4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

96 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Nilje Gaon, Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity Phase Ii For Sale In Kalyan

Runwal Mycity Phase Ii  Cluster 4 , Runwwal Mycity Ryan international school Runwal Mycity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Mycity Phase Ii For Sale  In Kalyan1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Versatile Valley, For Sale In Dombivli

Versatile Valley,   Dombivli East, Dombivli, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,454 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Versatile Valley,  For Sale  In Dombivli1/15
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Mukta Residency For Sale In Khidkali

Mukta Residency   near Shri Khidkaleshwar Mahadev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Freshia For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Freshia  Lodha Freshia (D & E)at Palava
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundLodha ParkJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Meluha For Sale In Shilphata

Cosmos Meluha  Cosmos Meluha,Khidkali,Khidkali,Konkan,421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity Cluster 4 Phase 2 For Sale In Ryan International School - Runwal My City, Dombivli

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Riverwood Park For Sale In Riverwood Park

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,190 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Urbano For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Riverwood Park For Sale In Dombivli East

Siddharth Riverwood Park  Opp. Desai Naka, Kalyan shill Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹11,174 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Versatile Valley For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Palava City

Kalyan - Shilphata Rd near LODHA Xperia Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casario For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Casa Bella Gold  Casa Bella Gold, Nilje Gaon, Near Xperia Mall, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
West

3 BHK Apartment In Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Dombivli

Casa Bella Gold  Casa Bella Gold, Palava city, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Casa Bella For Sale In Palava City

Casa Bella Main Rd, PHI, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDiva Railway StationChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

1 BHK Apartment In Casa Rio Arabiana For Sale In Dombivli East

Casa Rio Arabiana  Casa Rio Arabiana,Dombivli East, Mumbai-421204, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,047 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Rio Gold For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Rio Gold
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Rio Gold For Sale In Dombivli East

Dombivli EastLodha Casa Rio Gold
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,475 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Rio For Sale In Dombivli East

Near Lodha World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Erwina E Wing For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Erwina E Wing  Erwina E 101, Casa Rio Main Rd Dombivli East Palava City, Nilje Gaon, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,396 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Shivkripa Residency For Sale In Dombivli East

Rohit Shivkripa Residency  Rohit Shivkripa Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDost Apartment-B BlockJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Irvetta Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Irvetta CHS  Irvetta casa rio gold
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rajvaibhav Complex For Sale In Dombivli West

Rajvaibhav Complex  Ganesh Nagar, Near Church, Dombivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Casa Rio Nyasia For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Nilje Gaon, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹8,241 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Rio Arabiana For Sale In Dombivli East

Casa Rio Arabiana  Dombivli East, Mumbai-421204, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Palava magnolia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Palava magnolia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Palava magnolia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Palava magnolia.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Palava magnolia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Palava magnolia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Palava magnolia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Palava magnolia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!