4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

35 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Nilje Gaon , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Mansarovar Residency For Sale In Kalyan

Mansarovar Residency   hilphata Rd ,Opposite to Riverwood Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mansarovar Residency  For Sale  In Kalyan 1/2
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDost Apartment-B BlockJumboking

1 RK Apartment In Mansarovar Residency For Sale In Talepada

Mansarovar Residency  Mansarovar Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mansarovar Residency For Sale  In Talepada1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 RK Apartment In Lodha Casa Rio For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundLodha ParkJumboking

1 RK Apartment In Om Dhara Society For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Om Dhara Society  loda casa rio rd near Chandresh school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Shankar Residency For Sale In Khidkali

SHIV SHANKAR RESIDENCY  SHIV SHANKAR RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Arjun Heights For Sale In Dombivli East

Arjun Heights  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaSai Balaji Park

1 RK Flat In Ganesh Darshan Apartment For Sale In Thane

53J9+PXR, Diva Manpada Rd, Usarghar Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 RK Apartment In Om Nisarg Park For Sale In Nilje Gaon

om nisarg park   Lodha Casa Rio Gold Road,NEar Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Yamunai Garden Building For Sale In Kolegaon

yamunai garden building  Kolegaon-Dombivali Road near Z.P.School Kolegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji ParkRegency Estate

1 RK Flat In Om Nisarg Park Chs Ltd For Sale In Nisarg Park, Nx & Om Nisarga Park Nilaje

behind loadha , near by nilje station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,384 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Krishna Residency For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Motiram Imperia Chs For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Motiram Imperia CHS   Nilje Gaon, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Chandresh Regency, Nilje Gaon For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Under Loan
18.5 Lacs
₹5,139 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Om Residency For Sale In Dombivli

Om Residency  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd near Palava City by LODHA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Moreshwar Complex For Sale In Thane

moreshwar Complex  Agasan Village near Gaondevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,716 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDiva Railway StationChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

1 RK Flat In Sunshine Building, For Sale In Kolegaon

Kolegaon-dombivli rd near Marathi School Kolegaun
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundRegency Estate

1 RK Apartment In Jay Ganesh Chs For Sale In Dombivli

Jay Ganesh CHS  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near big bazar/SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shani Baba Society For Sale In Dombivali East

katai naka, Chetna Pipeline Road, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, behind Don Bosco Pre School, Kalyan, E
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji Park

1 RK Apartment In River Wood Park For Sale In Sagarli Gaon

River Wood park  bldg no.2, ?????? - ??????? ?????, Thana, River Wood Pk, Sagarli Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Desai Village

standalone building, Palava Near LODHA Xperia Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Annex Park For Sale In Nilje Gaon

annex park   Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near Bodhi World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Gitanjali For Sale In Shahpur

Gitanjali  Kalyan - Shilphata Road, Near BIJANKUR HOSPITAL PVT. LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sahakar Villa Appratment For Sale In Krishnai Nagar

Sahakar Villa Near Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Nirmal Nagari Chs For Sale In Shilphata

Nirmal Nagari CHS  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd near Palava City by LODHA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,614 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Motiram Imperio For Sale In Nilje Gaon

535G+7QF, Bhawaani Chowk, opp. GuruDwara, Lodha Heaven, Nilje Gaon, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Palava magnolia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Palava magnolia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Palava magnolia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Palava magnolia.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Palava magnolia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Palava magnolia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Palava magnolia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Palava magnolia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!