Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

3 - Shops for Sale in Kalyan Puri Delhi

Shop in Kalyan Puri, Noida for sale

J876+RVV, Mayur Vihar Phase I, Block 20, Kalyan Puri, Delhi, 110091, Nextra building parking
locationExplore Nearby
1.97 Crores
45,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft45,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in East Vinod Nagar, Delhi for sale

vinod Nagar , Vinod Nagar East Metro Depo
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from East Vinod Nagar- Mayur Vihar-II
Explore More Properties

Shop in Kalyan Puri, , Delhi for sale

DSIDC Complex, A-1, Mayur Vihar Phase I, Block 1,, Khandelwal Automobiles
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Trilokpuri- Sanjay Lake
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in East Vinod Nagar, Delhi for sale

vinod Nagar , Vinod Nagar East Metro Depo
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from East Vinod Nagar- Mayur Vihar-II
Explore More Properties

Shop in Kalyan Puri, , Delhi for sale

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Trilokpuri- Sanjay Lake
Explore More Properties

Shop in Vinod Nagar East, Delhi for sale

J8C6+V35, Ram Kumar Gautam Marg, Block D, Vinod Nagar East, , near UPADHYAY PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
22,916.67 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
96 sqft22,917 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from East Vinod Nagar- Mayur Vihar-II
Explore More Properties

Shop in Kalyan Puri, Noida for sale

locationExplore Nearby
1.97 Crores
45,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft45,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in Kalyan Puri, Delhi for sale

Mayur Vihar Phase-I, Near Police Station Kalyan Puri
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
8,181.82 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft8,182 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
2.35 Crores
23,039.22 / sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft23,039 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
31,088.08 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
193 sqft31,088 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from IP Extension
Explore More Properties

Shop in Vasundhara Road, Delhi for sale

TRILOK Puri , Near mother dairy booth
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
72,727.27 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft72,727 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
0.7 km from Trilokpuri- Sanjay Lake
Explore More Properties

Shop in Mayur Vihar Phase 2, Delhi for sale

Mayur Vihar Phase 2, Neelam Mata Road, Near Bal Bhavan school,, Neelam Maata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
53,846.15 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft53,846 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.3 km from East Vinod Nagar- Mayur Vihar-II
Explore More Properties

Shop in Trilokpuri, Delhi for sale

Shop No. 15-16 Ground Floor Trilokpuri, Near Aggarwal sweat
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
55,555.56 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft55,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.3 km from IP Extension
Explore More Properties

Shop in Mayur Vihar, Delhi for sale

Mayur Vihar Phase 2, LSC, Mayur Vihar Phase II, Patparganj, New Delhi, Delhi, 110091, India, Virmani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
2,33,333.33 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft2,33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.3 km from East Vinod Nagar- Mayur Vihar-II
Explore More Properties

Shop in Mayur Vihar Phase Ii, Delhi for sale

Ram Kumar Gautam Marg, IndusInd Bank Ram Kumar Gautam Marg
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in I P Extenson, Delhi for sale

near I P Extension Metro Station, near I P Extension Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Patparganj, Delhi for sale

58, IP Ext, I.P.Extension, , Balco Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
3.25 Crores
3,00,925.93 / sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft3,00,926 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from IP Extension
Explore More Properties

Shop in Trilokpuri, Delhi for sale

Vedic Ayurveda & Rehabilitation Centre , Vedic Ayurveda & Rehabilitation Centre
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
2,000.00 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from IP Extension
Explore More Properties

Shop in Patparganj, Delhi for sale

, I.P.Extension, Press Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
10,223.05 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft10,223 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Trilokpuri, Delhi for sale

Mayur Vihar Phase I, , near FMPB Good Shepherd Church
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
18,750.01 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
80 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Joshi Colony, Delhi for sale

I.P.Extension,, Community Center Joshi Colony
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
13,452.91 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft13,453 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

Shop in Joshi Colony, Delhi for sale

I.P.Extension,, Prachin Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
23 Lacs
18,548.39 / sq.ft.
17,271/Month
Estimated EMI
124 sqft18,548 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from IP Extension
Explore More Properties

Shop in Joshi Colony, Delhi for sale

h.no.115,I.P.Extension,, Prachin Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
8,988.76 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft8,989 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from IP Extension
Explore More Properties

Shop in Ip Extension, Delhi for sale

DDA complex, Balco market, moonlight apartment
locationExplore Nearby
1.96 Crores
1,78,181.82 / sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft1,78,182 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
80,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft80,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

Shop in Vasundhara Enclave, Delhi for sale

Dharamshila marg, Near Ashok Nagar, Dharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
72,727.27 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft72,727 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Vasundhara Enclave, Delhi for sale

Dharamshila marg, Dharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
47,619.05 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft47,619 per Sq.Ft.