Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

29 - Shops for Sale in Mahavir Enclave Delhi

Shop in Mahavir Enclave, Delhi for sale

Part 1 , near KFC
locationExplore Nearby
26 Lacs
10,788.38 / sq.ft.
19,524/Month
Estimated EMI
241 sqft10,788 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

Shop in Mahavir Enclave, Delhi for sale

Dabri - Palam Rd,, Shemrock Dwarka school
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
26,119.40 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
134 sqft26,119 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Mahavir Enclave, Delhi for sale 1/3
Available From
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

Shop in Mahavir Enclave, Delhi for sale

Janak puri, Gopal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
15,625.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
192 sqft15,625 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

Shop in Mahavir Enclave, , Delhi for sale

Palam - Dabri Marg , Jio Store Mahavir Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Mahavir Enclave Part 1, Delhi for sale

near Shanti Aatta & Masala Chakki,Kali Nagar, Block H, Mahavir Enclave Part 1, Shanti Aatta & Masala Chakki,Kali Nagar, Block H, Mahavir Enclave Part 1
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

Shop in Mahavir Enclave Part 2, Delhi for sale

Palam Dabri Marg , 7 star path lab
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
11,261.26 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft11,261 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

Shop in Vijay Enclave, Delhi for sale

Block L Main Shiv Market,, Tamil Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
10,714.29 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft10,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Mahavir Enclave, Delhi for sale

Mahavir Enclave I, Mahavir Enclave Part , R.K Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
20,522.39 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
268 sqft20,522 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mahavir Enclave, Delhi for sale

Palam - Dabri Marg , Shree Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
5,056.18 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft5,056 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

Shop in Mahavir Enclave, Delhi for sale

Kali Nagar, Block H, Mahavir Enclave Part 1, Mahavir Enclave, Aaradhya Cosmetic & Image Gallery
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
21,551.72 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
116 sqft21,552 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

Shop in Dwarka, Delhi for sale

Tehsil, Khasra No. 75 Mahavir Enclave Part-1 D-2 Block, Nasirpur Rd, near HDFC Bank, Dwarka, Delhi, 110045, Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
13,636.36 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft13,636 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.9 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

Shop in Dabri, Delhi for sale

Palam - Dabri Marg, Dada Dev Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
20,740.74 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft20,741 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Palam, Delhi for sale

Mahavir Enclave Part 2, Near Bhagat Chandra Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
7,619.05 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft7,619 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mahavir Enclave, Delhi for sale

Vill Nasirpur Palam - Dabri Marg, Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
23,364.49 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
107 sqft23,364 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
24,038.46 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
104 sqft24,038 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

Shop in Mahavir Enclave, Delhi for sale

Mahavir Enclave Part 1, near Ayyappa Temple, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
5,833.33 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft5,833 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
31,250.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft31,250 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bali Nagar, Delhi for sale

Block H, near Jawa Bike Showroom ( T-1 Riders )
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
48,148.15 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft48,148 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

Shop in Mahavir Enclave, Delhi for sale

Dabri - Palam Rd, Domino's Pizza | Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
55,555.56 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
72 sqft55,556 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

Shop in Palam, Delhi for sale

Bengali colony, Mother's Love School
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mahavir Enclave, Delhi for sale

Mahavir Enclave, Palam - Dabri Marg, , Near Shiv Vani Model Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
24,271.84 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
103 sqft24,272 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Palam, Delhi for sale

Kali Nagar, MAHAVIR ENCLAVE, Krishna Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
26 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
19,524/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

Shop in Vijay Enclave, Delhi for sale

Dwarkapuri, The Bros Gym
locationExplore Nearby
62 Lacs
40,789.47 / sq.ft.
46,558/Month
Estimated EMI
152 sqft40,789 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions