Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Sector 118 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 118, Noida for Rent
Noida Sector 115, FNG Road
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 115 , Noida for Rent
Sector 115 Sorkha, Rudra poras apartment
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Sector 115 , Noida for Rent
Sorkha Colony Rd, near Kanti Memorial Public School
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Commercial Property in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
FNG ROAD, Alex Multi-speciality Hospital
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹44,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
763 sqft₹28.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sorkha Village Road, Noida for Rent
Near by fng road, Near sector 118 noida
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,228 sqft₹31.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 119, Noida for Rent
Gaur Grandeur, near Eldeco Hindu Temple,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
Sector 115, Gyan Sagar institute of management and technology
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
104 sqft₹48.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
sorkha 115, mira bhavan
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Yakubpur, Noida for Rent
HCG3+V99, Ambedkar Rd, Sorkha, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India,
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Sector 119, Noida for Rent
Phase 2, Motherland Hospital & IVF Centre near Amrapali Platinum
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 119, Noida for Rent
Skyline plaza, near lulu mall
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
Sorkha, near Sambhu Dayal Public School, Shambhu Dayal Public School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
Faridabad - Noida - Ghaziabad Expy, Sambhu Dayal Public School
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,337 sqft₹44.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sorkha, Noida for Rent
H9GX+PVH, Sorkha Village Rd, Sector 115, Sector 116, Sorkha, , Nagori Farms & Banquet
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
546 sqft₹27.47 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 120, Noida for Rent
central market sec 120, Central market
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
465 sqft₹215.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Shop in Sec 120, Noida for Rent
central market 120 noida, central market
₹ 98,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.94 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
608 sqft₹161.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 120, Noida for Rent
Sector 120 rd, Go Colors
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 6,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
268 sqft₹111.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/24
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From
1.8 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 116, Noida for Rent
AMARPALI ST, HDFC Bank ATM
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sector 122, Noida for Rent
Pradhan jaipal singh road, infront of The Aranya
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 122, Noida for Rent
Pradhan jaipal singh road, infront of The Aranya
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹37.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sorkha, Noida for Rent
Chotpur Rd, RAMSEVA HOSPITALS
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
Sorkha Village Rd, Shri Ram Sofa Center
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 119, Noida for Rent
Amrapali Platinum,, The Mirror Stories
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 117, Noida for Rent
GT 54 , Sector 117, Food Master Tiffin Service
₹ 1 Lac +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 117, Noida for Rent
Lakhoo singh Market, BIKANER SWEETS & NAMKEEN
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties