Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sector 123, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sector 68, Noida for Rent
Sector 122 , Indraprastha Gas Limited CNG Station
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
279 sqft₹25.09 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Sector 122, Noida for Rent
Garhi Chaukhandi,, Indraprastha Gas Limited CNG Station
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹78,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
810 sqft₹30.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Sector 123, Noida for Rent
FNG Expressway Service Rd, Near Parthala Golumbar And Indraprastha Gas Filling Station (CNG)
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Rajpal Warehouse 2, Noida for Rent
no300 SK, Parthala Khanjarpur, Sector 122, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India, near swiggy instamart darkstore
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Shop in Sector 122, Noida for Rent
RajPal Nambardar Market, Shyam park behind Lal quater
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
21-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Cm-07a, Sector 122, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India, Noida for Rent
., near Indraprastha Gas Filling Station (CNG)
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ajnara Homes, Noida for Rent
Ajanara homes market sec -121 Noida near,
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
456 sqft₹98.68 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 121, Noida for Rent
LGF-16, MEDCARE PHARMACY
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
121 sqft₹66.12 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 121, Noida for Rent
Vikas Marg, Ajnara Gulshan Homes 121
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 122, Noida for Rent
Shramik Kunj, Community Hall
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹909.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 121, Noida for Rent
Ajnara Colony , shiv buliders
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 121, Noida for Rent
Chholas, D.S.R.Modern School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 121, Noida for Rent
FNG Expressway Service Rd, , 7 DAYS GENERAL STORE
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
208 sqft₹48.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 121 , Ghaziabad for Rent
Sector 121 , noida home 121
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,996
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
276 sqft₹54.35 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 121, Noida for Rent
Main Fng Road,Near Ajnara Homes, Rajeev Jewellers And Karigar
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 121, Noida for Rent
Chaukhandi, , Rajeev Jewellers And Karigar
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 121, Noida for Rent
Chotpur Rd, NEAR KALI MATA MANDIR, Chotpur Rd, NEAR KALI MATA MANDIR
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sec.121, Noida for Rent
FNG ROAD , GUPTA ENTERPRISES
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 121, Noida for Rent
GADHI CHAOKHANDI, near FNG ROAD, near GUPTA ENTERPRISES,
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 121, Noida for Rent
FNG Expressway Service Rd,, Near ajanara homes
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,121 sqft₹13.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 121, Noida for Rent
Ten Market, near MahiCraft
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,214 sqft₹28.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 121, Noida for Rent
fng expressway , near shanthi enterprises
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹58.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 121, Noida for Rent
Garhi Chaukhandi, , Noida International Public School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
163 sqft₹30.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 121, Noida for Rent
MP3 Main Road, , Noida International Public School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
126 sqft₹79.37 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 121, Noida for Rent
Chotpur Rd, near Kaali Mata Mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
264 sqft₹37.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties