Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Police Station Rd Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Budh Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Kanjhawala Rd, Pocket S,, HDFC Bank
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,513 sqft₹39.66 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Budh Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Kanjhawala Rd, Pocket S,, HDFC Bank
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in P35m+93m, Pocket S, Budh Vihar Phase I, Budh Vihar, Delhi, 110085, India, Delhi for Rent
jagdev complex, Kanjhawala Road
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹85,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹28.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in A57, Kanjhawala Rd, Pocket I, Budh Vihar Phase I, Budh Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110085, India, Delhi for Rent
Budh Vihar, Raj Mandir hyper market
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Commercial Property in Budh Vihar , Delhi for Rent
Budh Vihar Phase I, Rajmandir Hypermarket Budh Vihar
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Amar Colony, Lajpat Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Amar colony, amar colony lajpat nagar
₹ 72,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From
Office Space in Budh Vihar , Delhi for Rent
Budh Vihar Phase I, , Rajmandir Hypermarket Budh Vihar
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,100 sqft₹21.98 per Sq.Ft.
Phase I, Goel Bartan Bhandar Pooja Steel
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mangolpuri , Delhi for Rent
Kanjhawala Rd, Dr. Rajni Gupta Hospital - Best Hospital in Budh Vihar | Multispecialist Hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Budh Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Pocket Q, Near Rajni Gupta Hospital
₹ 26,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹78,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹26.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Mangolpuri, Delhi for Rent
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Budh Vihar Phase I, Delhi for Rent
plot no. 29 & 30 krishan vihar main kanjhawala road, Dr. Rajni Gupta Hospital - Best Hospital in Budh Vihar | Multispecialist Hospital
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹69.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Budh Vihar Phase I, Rajni Gupta Hospital
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Budh Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Pocket Q, Near Rajni Gupta Hospital
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Krishan Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Krishan Vihar Rd, Hariram Sweets
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
267 sqft₹18.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Budh Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Kanjhawala Rd Pocket Q, Budh Vihar Phase I, Budh Vihar, TVS - Sabharwal Automobiles
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Pocket Q, TVS - Sabharwal Automobiles
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
480 sqft₹156.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Budh Vihar, Delhi for Rent
kanjhawala rd , Brahm Shakti Hospital
₹ 2.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Office Space in Budh Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Kanjhawala Rd,, Brahm Shakti Hospital
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Pocket C, , Brahm Shakti Hospital
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹44.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Pocket C, , Brahm Shakti Hospital
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹92.59 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Phase 1, Budh Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Rithala Road, brham Shakti hospital
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹22,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
594 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Budh Vihar Phase I,, Delhi for Rent
Budh Vihar Phase I,, Vidhya Sagar Public School
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
578 sqft₹12.11 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Budh Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Budh Vihar Phase I,, Vidhya Sagar Public School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Budh Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Vidhya Sagar Public School, Budh Vihar Phase I,
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹40.91 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties