Shop in Malviya Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Malviya Nagar main market, Near haldiram / max fashion
₹ 46,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹46,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹131.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From
2.0 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties