Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Egattur Chennai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Egattur
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Selai, Chennai for Rent
Selai, near Angalamman Temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Athigathur, Chennai for Rent
thiruvallur, Athigathur Goverment School
₹ 1.68 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,686 sqft₹99.77 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Athigathur, Chennai for Rent
1 st main rd, Athigathur Goverment Schoo
₹ 19,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.14 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,960 sqft₹9.69 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tiruvallur, Chennai for Rent
Tiruvallur, PCA AUTOMOBILES PVT LTD (Stellantis)
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,425 sqft₹5.26 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruvallur, Chennai for Rent
venkathur near Arulmigu Ellaiamman Temple, near Arulmigu Ellaiamman Temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties