Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Jaya Nagar, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Thiruvallur, Chennai for Rent
C.V Naidu Road, The Chennai Silks - Thiruvallur
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
CV Naidu Salai, Harsha Toyota
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.

Tiruvallur, MM GRAND RESIDENCY
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thiruvallur, Chennai for Rent
Ragavendra Street , VEL'S MUSIC CLASSES near
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19,997
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Netaji St, Padavedu Amman Temple
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tiruvarur, Chennai for Rent
Mohamad Ali St, MGM Nagar,, Sri Lakshmi Higher Secondary School, Tiruvallur
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
156 sqft₹32.05 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thiruvarur, Chennai for Rent
Thiruvallur Govt school, Tiruvallur Govt school
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
675 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mgm Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Mohammad Ali Street, 4WV4+8XW, Sannathi St, Tamil Nadu 602001, India
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Tiruvallur, Chennai for Rent
Chennai Tiruvallur High Rd, Veera Ragava Perumal Kovil
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Tiruvallur, Chennai for Rent
Sathya Moorthy Street, MGM Nagar, Thiruvallur Town Police Station
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
510 sqft₹78.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Tiruvallur, Chennai for Rent
Gandhi Road, Thiruvallur Town Police Station
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Thiruvallur, Chennai for Rent
Gandhi Road, Thiruvallur Town Police Station
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Thiruvallur Town, Chennai for Rent
, Gandhi Road, near near Thiruvallur Town Police Station
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Thiruvallur Town , Chennai for Rent
Thiruvallur Town Police Station 53, Gandhi Road MGM Nagar, near Thiruvallur Town Police Station
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tiruvallur, Chennai for Rent
Sannadhi St, MGM Nagar, near Arulmigu Vaidhya Veeraraghava Swamy Temple
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
75 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tiruvallur, Chennai for Rent
Panagal St, ST COURIER _ THIRUVALLUR BRANCH
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Jaya Nagar, Tiruvallur Taluk Office
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹17.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Tiruvallur, Chennai for Rent
Jaya Nagar near , Tiruvallur Taluk Office
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Shop in Thiruvallur, Chennai for Rent
Rajaji Salai, , Mobile Tree, Branded Mobiles & Accessories
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Dhana Lakshmi St, Rama medicals
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Dhana Lakshmi St, Rama medicals
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Kakkalur Rd, Rakki Cinemas
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Thruvallur Keni, Chennai for Rent
JN Rd SP Nagar, SM SUPERMARKET
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Kakkalur, Chennai for Rent
Tiruvallur, Thiruvallur Municipality Office
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹220.00 per Sq.Ft.
JN RD, DTDC Courier - Tiruvallur
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kakkalur, Chennai for Rent
SP Nagar near , SRI LAKSHMINARASIMA TEMPLE RSS
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties