Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Killnallathur Chennai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Killnallathur
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Killnallathur, Chennai for Rent
Melnallathur, , TAMILNADU PATTASU KADAI
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Melnallathur, Chennai for Rent
Sriperambur rd , Kotak Mahindra Bank
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹42.31 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Other business
Shop in Melnallathur, Chennai for Rent
Pallavan Thiru Nagar, Little Ville Playschool and preschool Melnallathur
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Melnallathur, , Chennai for Rent
Pallavan Thiru Nagar, Axis Bank ATM
₹ 1
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹0.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Melnallathur, Chennai for Rent
manava nagar, near Shanthi Electricals
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Thiruvallur, Chennai for Rent
Melnallathur, Caterpillar India Private Limited
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
151 sqft₹33.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Melnallathur, Chennai for Rent
3WP5+P5F, Melnallathur nearPanchayath Office - Melnallathur Village, Panchayath Office - Melnallathur Village
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,398 sqft₹6.26 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruvallur, Chennai for Rent
polivakkam rd , Tocheunglee Stationery Mfg Co Pvt Ltd (TCL)
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,650 sqft₹4.85 per Sq.Ft.
pollivakkam near diya cafe,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties