Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Hadapsar Pune | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Hadapsar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office Space in Hadapsar, Pune for sale
Magarpatta Rd , P.S Angan ,Magarpatta
₹35 Lacs
₹11,290.32 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft₹11,290 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Office Space
Bhekrai Nagar, MIDI
₹50 Lacs
₹24,154.59 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
207 sqft₹24,155 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hadapsar, Pune for sale
Magarpatta Rd, , Noble Hospital and research center
₹1.5 Crores
₹23,076.92 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft₹23,077 per Sq.Ft.
Office Space in Hadapsar, Pune for sale
Solapur Highway, Noble Hospitals & Research Centre
₹45 Lacs
₹15,734.27 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
286 sqft₹15,734 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Office Space in Hadpsar, Pune for sale
Magarpatta Rd, Noble Hospitals & Research Centre
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,538.46 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft₹11,538 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Magarpatta Rd, NOBLE HOSPITAL HADAPSAR
₹4 Crores
₹11,668.61 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,428 sqft₹11,669 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Office Space in Hadapsar, Pune for sale
Magarpatta, , Near NOBLE HOSPITAL HADAPSAR
₹35 Lacs
₹7,431.00 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
471 sqft₹7,431 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Hadapsar, Pune for sale
Magarpatta Rd Magarpatta, North Hadapsar,, near Mega Center
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹12,857 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hadapsar, Pune for sale
Solapur - Pune Hwy, AW Mobile Repairing Service center
₹75 Lacs
₹32,608.70 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft₹32,609 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Mega Center, Pune for sale
Megacenter, 28, Magarpatta Rd, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028,
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,205.13 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft₹8,205 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Office Space in Hadapsar, Pune for sale
PUNE SOLAPUR ROADMega Center 28, Magarpatta Rd Magarpatta, North Hadapsar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411013 India, Mega centre
₹36 Lacs
₹10,714.29 / sq.ft.
₹27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
336 sqft₹10,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Solapur road, Mega Center
₹32 Lacs
₹10,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹10,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Hadapsar, Pune for sale
Tukai Darshan Lane No 9, Tukai Darshan Lane No 5
₹14 Lacs
₹9,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹9,333 per Sq.Ft.
The Capital, Anna Saheb Magar hospital
₹1.35 Crores
₹29,670.33 / sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft₹29,670 per Sq.Ft.
Solapur road , Hadapsar, mega center
₹45 Lacs
₹15,789.47 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft₹15,789 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Hadapsar, Pune for sale
Kamdhenu Estate 7/8, Malwadi,, Manik Electronics
₹92 Lacs
₹36,800.00 / sq.ft.
₹69,086/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹36,800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Industrial Building in Phursungi, Pune for sale
purasangi hadapsar, back side of ganesh mandir
₹60 Lacs
₹8,108.11 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft₹8,108 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hadapsar, Pune for sale
Manjari, Apollo Manjari Multispecilty Hospital
₹50 Lacs
₹14,285.71 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hadapsar, Pune for sale
BG Shirke Rd, VIBGYOR High School, Magarpatta
₹55 Lacs
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Shop in Hadapsar, Pune for sale
akashwani, opp agarwal sweets, munnalal Paradise, back side of Agarwal sweets
₹26 Lacs
₹19,259.26 / sq.ft.
₹19,524/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft₹19,259 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
kale padal, Dreams achna
₹45 Lacs
₹16,071.43 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft₹16,071 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Trimurti Vihar, Opp to Datta Mandir
₹60 Lacs
₹30,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹30,000 per Sq.Ft.
DP Rd, Hadapsar Gadital
₹1.75 Crores
₹16,973.81 / sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft₹16,974 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Hadapsar, Pune for sale
BG SHIRKE ROAD, Near Magarpatta Laxmi Lawns
₹1 Crore
₹44,444.44 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft₹44,444 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hadapsar, Pune for sale
Tuptni Vasti, Near S4 Hair And Beauty Studio, S4 Hair And Beauty Studio
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹13,333 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties