Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in pune
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Autadwadi Handewadi
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Autadwadi Handewadi Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Mohammed Wadi, Pune for Rent
The Greater Goods , Before Corianthan resort
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
390 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.

handewadi Rd, Pearl Square
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.

Handewadi Rd, Pearl Square
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Nyati County, near,Country Club
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Kondhwa, Pune for Rent
Bizzbay Commercial, NIBM Road, Clover Palisades
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹46.88 per Sq.Ft.
NIBM Rd, Bramha Majestic
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹74,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Salunke Vihar Road, near Sarswat Bank
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹48.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Office in Hadapsar, Pune for Rent
Satavwadi, Pune People's Co-operative Bank
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Pune- Solapur Road, Noble Hospital
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
600 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Office in Magarpatta City, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, Republic Of India, Pune for Rent
Magarpatta, Amanora Mall
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 4,025Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.32 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
575 sqft₹69.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Office in Hadapsar, Pune for Rent
Hadapsar- Kharadi Bypass, Near Decathlon Amanora
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Magarpatta City, Seasons Mall
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.75 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,150 sqft₹65.22 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Manjri Bk, Pune for Rent
Manjri Greens Society, Near Manjri Greens 5
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties