Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Ghorpadi Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Koregaon Park, Pune for Rent
Gulmohar Gardens, Above Naturals ice cream, HDFC Bank
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Wanowrie, Pune for Rent
Fatima Nagar, Near Krome Planet Interiors Pvt Ltd
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
405 sqft₹123.46 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Wanowrie, Pune for Rent
Wanwadi Nagar, Fatima Nagar, Fatima Convent Poona
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
251 sqft₹47.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office in Magarpatta City, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, Republic Of India, Pune for Rent
Magarpatta, Amanora Mall
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 4,025Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.32 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
575 sqft₹69.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Office in Koregaon Park, Pune for Rent
Vasani Nagar, Blue Diamond, Pune - IHCL SeleQtions
₹ 2.31 Lacs +
₹ 19,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,150 sqft₹73.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/22
Magarpatta City, Seasons Mall
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.75 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,150 sqft₹65.22 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Camp, Pune for Rent
Moledina Road Camp, near Hotel Aurora Towers
₹ 75,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹93.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Pune- Solapur Road, Noble Hospital
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
600 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Office in Hadapsar, Pune for Rent
Hadapsar- Kharadi Bypass, Near Decathlon Amanora
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Camp, Pune for Rent
gandhi tower MG road Kohinoor corner, Muthoot Finance
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
950 sqft₹42.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Office in Cantonment, Pune for Rent
M G ROAD., Maharashtra Electronics Corporation
₹ 45,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.75 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
950 sqft₹47.37 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Office in Mundhwa, Pune for Rent
Keshav Nagar, Riddhi Siddhi Developers and Konark Karia Builders
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Office in Mundhwa, Pune for Rent
Keshav Nagar,,, M/s. Balaji Trading Company
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Hadapsar, Pune for Rent
Satavwadi, Pune People's Co-operative Bank
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
handewadi Rd, Pearl Square
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Handewadi Rd, Pearl Square
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Office in Manjri Bk, Pune for Rent
Manjri Greens Society, Near Manjri Greens 5
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties