4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

122 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Dhanori , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Dhanori , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale In Dhanori

Krishna Amorapolis  Sr. No. 12/4,DN Parande Park, adjacent to Porwal Road, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,845 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale  In Dhanori1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis, Dhanori For Sale In Amorapolis

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krishna Amorapolis, Dhanori For Sale  In Amorapolis1/6
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale In Dhanori

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,092 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale In Viman Nagar

Krishna Amorapolis  DN Parande Park adjacent to Porwal Road, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,251 per sq.ft.
59,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale In Dhanori

Krishna Amorapolis  Near DN Parande Park,Porwal Road,Dhanori,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹7,748 per sq.ft.
64,748/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Triaa One Aretha For Sale In Dhanori

Triaa One Aretha  Near CT Nursing Home,Tingre Nagar Annex,Dhanori,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGangotri Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva Pixelâ­ For Sale In Dhanori

Kohinoor Viva Pixel­  Near DN Parande Park Corner, Pharande Park road, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
55,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquarePeshwaiDYPTC CANTEENDhanori Jakat Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga New Town  Near Soccer n Snooker, 7th Heaven Rd, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.37 Lacs
₹6,003 per sq.ft.
55,806/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquarePeshwaiDhanori Jakat Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Era, Dhanori For Sale In Nyati Era

Nyati Era, Dhanori  Opposite to Mahalakshmi Lawn, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,509 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Kohinoor Viva City  DN Parande Park Marg, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Montana For Sale In Mantra Montana

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,941 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga New Town  JW33+M2V, 7th Heaven Rd, Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,956 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,806 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Era For Sale In 2, 7th Heaven Rd, Kutwal Colony, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India

Nyati Era  ganga new town
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹11,725 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Montana For Sale In Dhanori

Mantra Montana  Sr.no 7 DN Parande Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,292 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Estates For Sale In Kharadi

Mahalaxmi Zen Estates  Bypass, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Santipur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,595 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Kohnoor Vova City For Sale In Dhonri

kohnoor vova city  DN Parande Park Marg, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,060 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Kohinoor Viva City  DN Parande Park Marg, Kohinoor Viva City Main Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,703 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga New Town  Rd Number 15, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Unique Zest County For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Amarnath Paramount Smart City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
93.47 Lacs
₹4,447 per sq.ft.
53,571/Month
Estimated EMI
2,102 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Krishna amorapolis without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna amorapolis, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Krishna amorapolis?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna amorapolis.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna amorapolis?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna amorapolis is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Krishna amorapolis?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna amorapolis. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!