4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

172 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Nav Jeevan Society , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

standalone building, Sainath Nagar, near Konark Eureka Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30,000
₹43 per sq.ft.
171/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Prasad Nagar For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Sainath Nagar,near Dakshin Mukhi Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prasad Nagar For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti 25 East For Sale In Kharadi

Nirmiti 25 East  Nirmiti 25 East, Sainath Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,786 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Satyam Shivam Phase 2 For Sale In Satyam Shivam Phase I

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pride Icon Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹12,615 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukripa Housing Society For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Gurukripa Housing Society  Old Mundhwa Rd Near Mother Theresa School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharadi

standalone building, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Venus Garden For Sale In Kharadi

Near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Venus Garden For Sale In Kharadi

Venus Garden  Near Bank Of Baroda, Kharadi, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Karan Rhea For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Karan Rhea  near kumar primevera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Karan Rhea For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Karan Rhea  Off Kharadi Magarpatta Road, Kalyani Nagar Annex, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aarambha Apartment For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Aarambha Apartment  Dhanvantari Colony, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Karan Rhea Society For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Karan Rhea Society  Karan Rhea Society Sainath Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,744 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Karan Rhea For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Sainath Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mauli Appartment For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Dhanvantari Colony,Near Chintamani hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,010 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Omkar Heights Thite Vasti Kharadi For Sale In Omkar Heights

Thite vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹8,361 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Geetas Gracia For Sale In Kharadi

Geetas Gracia  22/2, Thite Nagar, Kharadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

standalone building, Old Mundhwa Rd, Sainath Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri near Bollywood Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Jay Gurudev Society For Sale In Kharadi

Tukaram Nagar Near SP EMPIRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,837 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Ratan Prestige For Sale In Kharadi

Ratan Prestige  Ratan Prestige Internal Rd, near Colonnade Club House ,Tukaram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharadi

standalone building, Jay Bhawani Chowk,,Thite Nagar, near Jai Bhavani Mitra mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Balaji Apartment, Thite Vasti For Sale In Thite Nagar, Kharadi

Thite Nagar, Kharadi, near Riverdale Heights Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.5 Lacs
₹7,541 per sq.ft.
20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lonkar Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Mundhwa

Rasge Aali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,396 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Zen Estate For Sale In Kharadi

Zen Estate, Riverfront Rd, Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shri Niwas Hight For Sale In Kharadi

Shriniwas Heights Thite Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the N b complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in N b complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in N b complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in N b complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in N b complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in N b complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the N b complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in N b complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!