4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

391 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Nav Jeevan Society , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Nandanvan Building For Sale In Kharadi

Swami Samarth Colony, 20/2/4, Lane No. 2, Raghoba Patil Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nandanvan Building For Sale  In  Kharadi
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Konark Eureka For Sale In Kharadi

Konark Eureka Society 640, Old Mundhwa Rd Sainath Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Konark Eureka For Sale  In Kharadi1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Palms For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Apartment In Marigold For Sale In Kharadi

Marigold  Kharadi, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,045 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Melange For Sale In Kharadi

Mantra Melange  Near Mother Theresa School & Junior College, Wadgaon Sheri, kharadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,306 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine Allure, Kharadi  PRISTINE ALLURE PART2,HADAPSAR BYPASS ROAD,KHARADI,pune,411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.16 Crores
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine Allure  PRISTINE ALLURE PART2,HADAPSAR BYPASS ROAD,KHARADI,pune,411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine Allure  Near Sarthi School Kharadi,Sainath Nagar,Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,344 per sq.ft.
59,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Midc Knowledge ParkVodafone Shared Services IndiaBollywood MultiplexBig BazaarBrahma Suncity

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai The Orchid, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Sai The Orchid, Wagholi  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,301 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Society For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti 25 East, Kharadi, Pune For Sale In Kharadi, Pune

Nirmiti 25 East, Kharadi, Pune  Sainath Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Flat In Vijayalaxmi Satyam Shivam Phase 2 For Sale In Kharadi

20/2/C/3, Raghoba Patil Nagar, Shree Datta Colony, Jadhav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Arcadia For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Arcadia, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Arcadia C Building, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Arcadia C Building, Kharadi  thite nagar near columbia asia hospital Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,267 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Arcadia For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Arcadia  Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
59,155/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Arcadia For Sale In Thite Nagar,kharadi

Kharadi-Mundwa Bypass Near Radissson Hotel Next Nyati Empire, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Srushti Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Vishal Srushti Residency  Old Mundhwa Rd, near Mother Teresa School, Galande Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,168 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Primavera For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Mundwa Nagar Bypass, Wadgaon Sheri, Kalyani Nagar Annex, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale In Kharadi

Vasupujya Neco Park Central  Behind BG Tatva Society,Tukaram Nagar,Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,744 per sq.ft.
59,828/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Srushti Residency For Sale In Khardi

Vishal Srushti Residency  Vishal Shrusti Residency, Old Mundhwa Rd, near Mother Teresa School, Galande Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,003 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Altus For Sale In Kharadi

Goel Ganga Altus  Thite Vasti, Thite Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Altus, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the N b complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in N b complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in N b complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in N b complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in N b complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in N b complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the N b complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in N b complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!