4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

28 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in LBS Marg-Mulund West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in LBS Marg-Mulund West , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In The Nest .chsl For Sale In Mulund West

The Nest CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
292 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In The Nest .chsl For Sale  In  Mulund West1/6
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Oscar For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹31,000 per sq.ft.
75,334/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vasant Oscar For Sale  In Mulund West
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Flat In The Nest Chs Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Block-B, Avior Corporate Park, Asha Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,766 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In The Nest Chs, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

The Nest chs, Mulund West  Asha Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹14,157 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Balrajeshwar Mahadev Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹21,062 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Flat In Shree Mahavir Shikhar Chs, Lbs Marg For Sale In Mahavir Shikhar Cooperative Housing Society B-1

LBS marg, Mulund west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Mahavir Shikhar Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Vijaya Mahavir Shikhar CHS  LBS road near ATS Cargo Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gangai Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli Gaon

gangai apartment  Mahakal apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hdil The Nest For Sale In Mulund West

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹14,640 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Veena Sadan Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Veena Sadan CHS  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Elitus, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹25,439 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Millennia For Sale In Marathon Millennium

Marathon Millennia  Lal Bahadur Shastri Road, Moti Nagar, Mulund Colony, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹15,660 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Tower For Sale In Mulund West

Mahavir Tower  MAHAVIR TOWERS, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Veena Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹21,774 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Opal Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Opal CHS  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In The Nest Chsl For Sale In Mulund West - Salpa Devi Pada

The Nest CHSL   off LBS marg, opp Nandanvan Industrial Estate Tempo stand, Near Asha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹14,189 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shivgiri Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Shivgiri CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hdil The Nest For Sale In Mulund West

Johnson & Johnson ltd. near LBS Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Surya Shakti Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Johnson Garden, Sambhaji Nagar, Near Chedda Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹18,280 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In The Nest Chs For Sale In Mulund West

The Nest CHS  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹14,640 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Garden View For Sale In Mulund West

Devidayal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹18,222 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Satya Sangam Chs Veer Jijau Marg Shivaji Nagar Wagle Estate Near Midtown Plaza Navodaya College Off For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In The Nest Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Block-B, Avior Corporate Park, Asha Nagar, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,640 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In The Nest For Sale In Mulund West

The Nest  Asha Nagar, near Monte Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Veena Nagar, Mulund West For Sale In Veena Nagar

Veenanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Hdil The Nest For Sale In Wing-b, Asha Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India

HDIL The Nest  Asha Nagar, Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹16,892 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Lbs marg-mulund west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lbs marg-mulund west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Lbs marg-mulund west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lbs marg-mulund west.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Lbs marg-mulund west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lbs marg-mulund west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Lbs marg-mulund west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lbs marg-mulund west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!