nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Bavdhan , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Bavdhan , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Karan Suncoast For Sale In Bavdhan
Karan Suncoast Karan Suncoast, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹72.92 Lacs
₹11,218 per sq.ft.
₹41,793/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ajk Aranya For Sale In Bavdhan
AJK Aranya AJK Aranya, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹59.97 Lacs
₹8,616 per sq.ft.
₹34,371/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vanashree B Co Operative Society Ltd, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan
NDA Pashan Road
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹9,916 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aaple Ghar For Sale In Baramati
Aaple Ghar Near, railway crossing bridge, near tc college
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,088 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Camellia For Sale In Bavdhan
Dreams Camellia Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Sunarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan
Pebbles Urbania Pebbles Urbania Tower-D, PEBBLES URBANIA, near Periwinkle English Medium School, Siddharth Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,811 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Orchard Park For Sale In Bavdhan
Orchard Park Orchard Park
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,119 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Rk Majestic For Sale In R K Majestic, Rk Majestic, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021, India
RK Majestic Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Sunarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Regalia Residency For Sale In Bavdhan
Regalia Residency Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan
Patil Nagar near Shree Vitthal Rakhumai Mandir Bavdhan Budruk
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan
Galaxy Apartment Galaxy Apartment, 1, Flame Ring Road, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021, India
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹14,250 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Rajmudra Apartment Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon,
Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Vineet For Sale In Bavdhan
Galaxy Vineet Survey no.350, Hotel D-Palace Lane, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Subhash Heights For Sale In Bavdhan
Bhugaon, Near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Daulat Service Station
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,590 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Jagdamb Complex For Sale In Daulat Service Station - Bharat Petroleum
DHANANJAY GHODKE 25000002026-09-161 BHK Flat In Jagdamb Complex For Sale In Daulat Service Station - Bharat Petroleumbhugao1 BHK Flat In Jagdamb Complex For Sale In Daulat Service Station - Bharat PetroleumDaulat Service Station - Bharat Petroleumpune1 BHK Flat In Jagdamb Complex For Sale In Daulat Service Station - Bharat PetroleumDaulat Service Station - Bharat PetroleumpuneUnder Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sai Shilp Apartments For Sale In Bhugaon
Bavdhan, ON MULSHI RD, Near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Daulat Service Station
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Residency For Sale In Bavdhan
Shivam Residency Bhugaon, near StayVista at Horizon Hues in Pune | 3 BHK Luxury Villa, Bavdhan
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,955 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Siddharth Heights For Sale In Siddharth Heights
Daulat hall behind HP pump
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Heights For Sale In Bavdhan
Prestige Heights Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 412115, India
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹8,615 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan
Bhugao near Zudio - Movert Kingstown, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Golden Arch For Sale In Bavdhan
Golden Arch Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Suvarna Apartment,bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon,
sanas nagar
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vanashree B Cooperative Society For Sale In Bavdhan
NDA Pashan Rd near Chinjabi Hotel
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹9,916 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Riswadkar Parna For Sale In Bhugaon
Bhugaon Bavdhan near Bhugaon Gram Panchayat
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kalashree Md Rivera For Sale In Bavdhan
Kalashree MD Rivera Vasu Event Services Internal Road near Vasu's Events & Hospitality
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Mokai vasti without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mokai vasti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Mokai vasti?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mokai vasti.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mokai vasti?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mokai vasti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Mokai vasti?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mokai vasti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!