4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Shri shrungeri shankar math colony , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Shri shrungeri shankar math colony , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Trimbak Hills Apartment Condominium For Sale In Bavdhan

Trimbak Hills Apartment Condominium  1-1, Shri Krishna Nagar, Sagar Co-Operative Housing Society, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Trimbak Hills Apartment Condominium For Sale  In Bavdhan1/16
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Vanashree B Cooperative Society For Sale In Bavdhan

NDA Pashan Rd near Chinjabi Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹9,916 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vanashree B Cooperative Society For Sale  In Bavdhan1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Fontana For Sale In Bavdhan

Pristine Fontana  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Residency For Sale In Bavdhan

Surabhi Residency  Vidnyan Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,650 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Arch For Sale In Bavdhan

Golden Arch  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vtp Leonar For Sale In Kothrud

Paud Rd near Lohia Jain IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Elite Regency Kavya Buildcon For Sale In Bavdhan

Elite Regency KAVYA BUILDCON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Raj Symphony Apartment, Kothrud For Sale In Ved Bhavan

Near Ved Bhavan Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Vineet For Sale In Bavdhan

Galaxy Vineet  Survey no.350, Hotel D-Palace Lane, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Patil Nagar near Shree Vitthal Rakhumai Mandir Bavdhan Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Residency For Sale In Lohagaon

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Khushbu Apartment, For Sale In Kothrud

, Aamchi Colony, Bhusari Colony, near mayuresh dinining hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹22,388 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  Pebbles Urbania Tower-D, PEBBLES URBANIA, near Periwinkle English Medium School, Siddharth Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.5 Lacs
₹11,575 per sq.ft.
42,126/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Ranwara For Sale In Bavdhan

DSK Ranwara  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,612 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

1 BHK Flat In Chandraneel Coop Hsg Soc For Sale In Bavdhan

DSK Ranwara Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹9,119 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

Goel Ganga Legend County  Goel Ganga Legend County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legend, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legend, Bavdhan  DSK Ranwara Internal Rd, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County Bavdhan For Sale In Goel Ganga Legend

goel ganga legend county bavdhan  bavdhan near surydatta collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County, Bavdhan For Sale In Ganga Legends County

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Aaple Ghar For Sale In Baramati

Aaple Ghar  Near, railway crossing bridge, near tc college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,088 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

1 BHK Flat In Reputed Indira Shankar Nagari For Sale In Gq5w+wwq, Indira Shankar Nagari, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India

opposite maharaja complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vatsalya Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shri shrungeri shankar math colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shri shrungeri shankar math colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shri shrungeri shankar math colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shri shrungeri shankar math colony.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shri shrungeri shankar math colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shri shrungeri shankar math colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shri shrungeri shankar math colony?