4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

427 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dhayari Phata , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Dhayari Phata , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar For Sale In Dhayari,

Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar  Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar Shreeram Nagar near Pari Chowk, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar For Sale  In Dhayari, 1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sunder Samruddhi Wing-d-4 For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Sunder Samruddhi Wing-D-4  Narhe Rd, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sunder Samruddhi Wing-d-4 For Sale  In Dhayari Phata1/22
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Vastushree Apartment Dhayari For Sale In Benkar Properties Vastushri, Dhayari, Pune

Dhayari nahre road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley For Sale In Dhayari

Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley  Opposite to Shiv Medico,Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley ,Dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Jiya Terraces For Sale In Dhayari

Jiya Terraces, DSK Vishwa Rd, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.5 Lacs
₹4,904 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Suryaganga Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Dhyari

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Torana Prangan Society For Sale In Dhayari

Torana Prangan Society  Dhayari Phata Khadewadi, Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parin Empire For Sale In Parin Empire

Parin Empire  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tamarind Park For Sale In Dhayari

Tamarind Park  Near Dhayareshwar Temple, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,985 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

1 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Siddharth Heights  Sitaee Nagar Near Umbrya Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pimpalpan Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Pimpalpan Apartment  Dhayari, Benkar Nagar, Rutunagri, Shinhgad, Dhayari-Narhe Rd, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16.99 Lacs
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
9,737/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aryan Green Park For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,413 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star City For Sale In Dhayari

Skyi Star City  DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sidhivinayak Shrushti,narhe For Sale In Narhe

narhe rd dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Shreya Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Benkar Vasti Rd, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041,Near Nalanda English Medium School(NEMS)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,045 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jk Hill Park For Sale In Jk Hill Park J Wing

Jk Hill Park   Near Muktai Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,183 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhant Sankalp Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Siddhant Sankalp Apartment  Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dhayari

Standalone Building, Raikar Mala Near Kill Bill School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Yogville For Sale In Dhayari

Royal Yogville  Dhayari-Narhe Rd, opposite Yash Raj Restaurant, Sterling Nisarga II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Radhakrishna Park For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Radhakrishna park  Dhareshware mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Sheth Balaji Paradise For Sale In Dhayari

Arun Sheth Balaji Paradise  Near Dhayareshwar Temple, Off, Sinhagad Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,887 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Sarth For Sale In Dhayari

Ujwal sarth   Benkar Nagar near Suryaganga Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,725 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Rudra Residency For Sale In Shivane

SAI RUDRA RESIDENCY  Cannol Rd, behind AK Market, Shivane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Star Galaxy For Sale In Dhayari Phata,

Star galaxy,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dhayari phata without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhayari phata, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dhayari phata?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhayari phata.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dhayari phata?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhayari phata is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dhayari phata?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhayari phata. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!