4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

314 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Nanded , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Nanded , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Shardha Residency For Sale In Kondhawe Dhawade

shardha residency  near NDA Road Near Shobha Park Society and nda gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,114 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shardha Residency For Sale  In Kondhawe Dhawade1/11
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Nanded CityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasRam Krishna Park

1 BHK Flat In Spurti Residency,shahu Colony For Sale In Nanded Phata

near ganesh market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹2,670 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Spurti Residency,shahu Colony For Sale  In Nanded Phata1/19
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Park For Sale In Uttam Nagar

lakshmi park  NDA Road,Near Blue Bird School, Kondwa -Dhawde,Uttam Nagar,Pune,Maharashtra-411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Sparsh For Sale In Shivane

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,062 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanshree Apartment For Sale In Nanded

Dhanshree Apartment  Saragam C 903 near Viraj Yoga Retreat & Trek
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Nanded Janaranjani For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Janaranjani  Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Prabha Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Sai Prabha Apartment  Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,892 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Heritage, Kondhawe Dhawade For Sale In Fq59+64p, Kondhawe-dhawade, Maharashtra 411023, India

Laxami Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Schemes For Sale In M2 - Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanraj Heights For Sale In Dhanraj Heights

Dhanraj Heights  singad road naded phata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,491 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pune For Sale In Krushnai Apartments

pune  Krushnai Hills Apartment, Bhilarewadi, Taluka Haveli Dist, Pune ? 411 046,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,533 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagwant Raahi For Sale In Shivane

Bhagwant Raahi  Samarth Puram,Near Swatantra shishu Vidya mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,529 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Residency For Sale In Nanded City

Sarthak Residency  BESIDE MAARC LAB PVT. LTD./ BACK SIDE OF Nanded Phata Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Archid For Sale In Shivane

Sadguru Archid  Deshmukh Nagar, Near wellness medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtej Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aadrika For Sale In Hingne Khurd

AADRIKA  Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnav Sadan For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chandrabhanga Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Chandrabhanga Heights  Chandrabhaga Smruti ,opposite vitthal rukmini mandir ,ambegaon bk Pune 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Terrace Shivane, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNanded CityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om Niwas

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth For Sale In Bhugaon

samarth   Rajyog Society Rd, near Shatayu Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hari Krupa Vihar Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Uttam Nagar near Ahire Gate NDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Shivane Ashirvad Terrece For Sale In Shivane

Uttam Nagar, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Samartha Residency For Sale In Shivane

Samartha Residency  Uttam Nagar,Near Ingale Heights and Shantai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anushka Residency For Sale In Cluster_pune (m Corp.) 145 Kondhawe-dhawade, Anushka Residency, Kondhawe-dhawade N.v., Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India

Under Loan
33.99 Lacs
₹5,860 per sq.ft.
19,481/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shakshi Heights For Sale In Nanded

shakshi heights  Nanded fata, near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,752 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Nanded without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nanded, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Nanded?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nanded.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nanded?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nanded is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Nanded?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nanded. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!