4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Villas for Sale in Nerul , Mumbai | Villas in Nerul , Mumbai

1 BHK Villa In Sidheshwar Society For Sale In Nerul

Sector 18, Near Daily Needs Enterprises Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,933 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Sidheshwar Society For Sale  In Nerul1/4
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Villa In Garden Avenue For Sale In Nerul

Kamaladevi Birajdar Marg, Sector 21, near D Mart Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Garden Avenue For Sale  In Nerul1/18
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Villa In Vbs Greenhood For Sale In New Mumbai

Kashigaon Rd, Kashigaon, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,731 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Vbs Greenhood  For Sale  In New Mumbai
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In New Palm Beach C H S For Sale In Nerul

New Palm Beach CHS, Sector 4, Nerul Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706 India, Sai Paradise, Akhandanand Saraswati Marg, Sector 4, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In New Palm Beach C H S For Sale  In Nerul
West

3 BHK Villa In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹32,877 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

4 BHK Villa In Vidhya Niwas For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Nirmaladevi Marg, near The Park Hotels Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Crores
₹76,000 per sq.ft.
10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Villa In Girikunj Chs, Cbd Belapur For Sale In Cbd Belapur Secter 8b Sambaji Ngar Nev Mumbai

near artist village, cbd belapur 400614
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,054 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Sawpna Vihar Chs, For Sale In , Kharghar

Sector-12, Near Wonder land school, Sector-12, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliApollo HospitalsSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

2 BHK Villa In Saiyog Co-op Society For Sale In Kharghar

shivaji chowk.sec.12.kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

1 BHK Villa In Swapnapurty Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

sector 36 kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Kharghar

near Magic Hills Garnet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Shree Jeevdani Heights For Sale In Kharghar

FR5G 96R, SHREE JIVDANI Apartments, NEAR MATHURA DAIRY, AXIS BANK ATM WALA BUILDING, Sahakar Nagar, Virar East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema
1.8 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Villa In Hyde Park For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Villa In Maitri Planet Nx For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 35-I, Kutak Bandhan, Kharghar, Panvel, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹11,376 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Nerul?

Buying a villa in Nerul is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Nerul’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Nerul?

The starting price of villas in Nerul can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Nerul, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Nerul?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Nerul get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Nerul?