4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

13 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Nerul , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Nerul , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Orchid Building Nerul For Sale In Nerul

orchid building nerul  Sector 21, near Adi Jagadguru Shree Shankaracharya Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In  Orchid Building Nerul For Sale  In Nerul1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

4 BHK Apartment In Shelton Vista For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Shelton Vista For Sale  In Nerul
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

4 BHK Apartment In Platinum Palm Woods For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Platinum Palm Woods  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹24,928 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Nerul For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
11 Crores
₹27,722 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,968 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nerul East

rock garden rd near HOME CAKES CHEMISTRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mahaavir Darpan For Sale In Nerul

Mahaavir Darpan  Sector 27,Near Presentation Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mistry Infinite Residency For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹6,755 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
2,502 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Moreshwar 19 East For Sale In Nerul

Moreshwar 19 East  Sector 19A Nerul Road Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.85 Crores
₹19,129 per sq.ft.
3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,581 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Maithili Emerald Bay For Sale In Nerul

Maithili Emerald Bay  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Crores
₹39,038 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,202 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dev Darshan For Sale In Nerul

Sector 11,NEAR Bata Shoes Shop, Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹52,632 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Aashirwad Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Sector 3, Near St. Xavier's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹12,310 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Platinum Venecia For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,365 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

4 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Apartments For Sale In Nerul East

Sapphire Apartments  Sector 21, Near D Mart Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Platinum Westwoods For Sale In Seawoods West

Platinum Westwoods  Seawoods West, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹28,072 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Platinum Westwoods For Sale  In Seawoods West
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In P S Queens Bliss For Sale In Seawoods

P S Queens Bliss  P S Queens Bliss, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹23,331 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In P S Queens Bliss For Sale  In Seawoods1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

4 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Sea Palace For Sale In Nerul

Ruparel Sea Palace  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.51 Crores
₹19,075 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,937 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gami Isle Of Breeze For Sale In Seawoods

Gami Isle of Breeze  Near Navaratna Veg Restaurant, Sector 46, Seawoods, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.66 Crores
₹19,288 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,416 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (W)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

4 BHK Apartment In Gami Palm Amore For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹20,507 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,682 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mistry 9pbr Tower For Sale In Nerul

Mistry 9PBR Tower  Nerul , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.36 Crores
₹19,497 per sq.ft.
3.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,262 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vanashree Chs, Seawoods, Seawoods For Sale In Seawoods

Vanashree CHS, Seawoods, Seawoods  Nerul, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Bhumiraj Apartments For Sale In Vashi

PALM Beach near Bhumiraj Costarica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹19,565 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

4 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Bayview For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Mayuresh Bayview  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.42 Crores
₹18,913 per sq.ft.
2.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,337 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

4 BHK Apartment In One Akshar For Sale In Sanpada

One Akshar  Sanpada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.06 Crores
₹26,632 per sq.ft.
2.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

4 BHK Flat In Ajanta Coop.hsg.society Khargharnavi Mumbai For Sale In Om Navjeevan Hospital, Sector 21, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Kharghar Sector21
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

4 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Heights Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Giriraj Heights CHS  Sector 18, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Riddi Siddhi Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Platinum The Reserve For Sale In Kharghar

Platinum The Reserve  Near Kharghar Village Metro Station, Sector 11, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹14,699 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,490 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharSeawood Heritage
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta Ashiyana For Sale In Kharghar

ekta ashiyana  Opposite Gourav Arcade, Kopra, Sector 10, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
65,916/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharghar

Standalone Building, Sector 20 near Vishwa Jyot School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gauri Priya Chsl For Sale In Kharghar

gauri priya chsl   Sector-19 near ramshek takur school and metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹11,662 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,701 sqft
Builtup
1/53
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Park For Sale In Kharghar

Varsha Balaji Park  Near VIBGYOR High School Kharghar, Sector 17, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹14,831 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,540 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Devkrupa Patel Paradise For Sale In Kharghar

Devkrupa Patel Paradise  Devkrupa Patel Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

4 BHK Apartment In Advance Heights For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/41
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Rekhi Sai Flora For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,426 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,188 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sai Mannat, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Sector-34 A, Sector 34, KhargharNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹18,321 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,275 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Cidco Valley Shilp For Sale In Taloja

Cidco Valley Shilp  Sector 37, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,746 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

4 BHK Apartment In Valley Shilp For Sale In Kharghar

Valley Shilp  Valley Shilp Road, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai,Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In B Chopda Oval Apartments For Sale In Kharghar

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Nerul without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nerul, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Nerul?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nerul.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nerul?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nerul is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Nerul?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nerul. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!