4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

232 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Tardeo , Mumbai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale In Byculla

Chunawala La Mer Casa  Near Maharashtra College of Arts Science and Commerce, Bellasis Road, Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹29,036 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale  In Byculla1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale In Byculla

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹29,492 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale  In Byculla1/15
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Trilogy For Sale In Worli

Godrej Trilogy  Near Atria-The Millennium Mall, Mariamma Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.23 Crores
₹58,458 per sq.ft.
9.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,776 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Trilogy For Sale In Worli

Godrej Trilogy  Near Atria-The Millennium Mall, Mariamma Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.Near Atria-The Millennium Mall, Mariamma Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.38 Crores
₹60,457 per sq.ft.
15.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,363 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Namaha A For Sale In Mulund West

Sterling Namaha A  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹16,061 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Namaha A For Sale In Mulund West

Sterling Namaha A  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.09 Crores
₹16,712 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Seven Dhuleva For Sale In Malabar Hill

Seven Dhuleva  Malabar Hill, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.89 Crores
₹35,766 per sq.ft.
15.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,798 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Shapoorji The Odyssey For Sale In Marine Drive

Shapoorji The Odyssey  Near Bhavans College, Gamdevi, Girgaon Chowpatty, Marine Drive, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.63 Crores
₹52,283 per sq.ft.
15.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,285 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Godrej Trilogy For Sale In Worli

Not under loan
90 Crores
₹1,01,260 per sq.ft.
51.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,888 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sejal Aquarius For Sale In Girgaon

Balaji Sejal Aquarius  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹27,471 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Hubtown 25 Downtown For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Hubtown 25 Downtown  Near Gallops Restaurant, Arya Nagar, Mahalaxmi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.37 Crores
₹55,267 per sq.ft.
25.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,028 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Naminath Onyx For Sale In Girgaon

Naminath Onyx  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹33,841 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Celestial Meadows For Sale In Girgaon

Celestial Meadows  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹22,044 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vdv The Altitude For Sale In Tardeo

VDV The Altitude  Near Near The Imperial ,Ratan Tata Colony ,Tardeo , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹39,485 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreMaratha Mandir TheatreCopper Chimneysouth mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency For Sale In Kamathipura

Elegant Residency  3rd Ln, Dalal Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹30,163 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Ameena Height For Sale In Agripada

Rubberwala Ameena Height  Rubberwala Ameena Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹44,375 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Flat In Shaad Heights For Sale In Mumbai Central

Mumbai Central East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹34,286 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Mahalakshmi For Sale In Byculla

Lodha Mahalakshmi   Lodha Mahalakshmi , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mesacon The South Bay For Sale In Malabar Hill

Mesacon The South Bay  Mesacon The South Bay, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹66,860 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lakhanis Orchid Woods For Sale In Navanath Colony, Yashwant Nagar

Navanath Colony, Yashwant Nagar Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Lifescapes Shubham For Sale In Girgaon

Rohan Lifescapes Shubham  Near Reliance Digital, Ambewadi, Girgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹37,929 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Pav BhajiMetro INOX CinemaMaratha Mandir TheatreLiberty Cinemasouth mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Apartment

Mercury Apartment, Maulana Azad Rd Kazipura Kamathipura Kazipura, 3, Maulana Azad Rd, Kazipura, Kamathipura, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹24,706 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Lodha Bellevue Mahalaxmi For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.64 Crores
₹76,955 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreLower Parel Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Vdv The Altitude For Sale In Tardeo

Near Near The Imperial ,Ratan Tata Colony ,Tardeo , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.67 Crores
₹43,481 per sq.ft.
4.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Suvarna Amrut For Sale In Grant Road (w)

suvarna amrut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹39,394 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Crescent tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Crescent tower , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Crescent tower ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Crescent tower .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Crescent tower ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Crescent tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Crescent tower ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Crescent tower . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!