4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

168 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Tardeo , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Ar Al Madina Chs For Sale In Byculla

AR AL Madina CHS  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹26,222 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ar Al Madina Chs For Sale  In Byculla1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Ksa Pride For Sale In Agripada

KSA Pride  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.71 Crores
₹30,114 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Ksa Palms For Sale In Agripada

KSA Palms  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹23,983 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kathawala The Serai For Sale In Byculla

Kathawala The Serai  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹22,862 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sejal Aquarius For Sale In Girgaon

Balaji Sejal Aquarius  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹27,471 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Aasma Yashvi Regency For Sale In Girgaon

Aasma Yashvi Regency  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Naminath Onyx For Sale In Girgaon

Naminath Onyx  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹33,841 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ijb Opera For Sale In Girgaon

IJB Opera  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹31,799 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Deekay Aria For Sale In Girgaon

Deekay Aria  XR4G+4XM, Tulsidas Shah Rd, Charni Road East, Gulal Wadi, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency For Sale In Kamathipura

Elegant Residency  3rd Ln, Dalal Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹30,163 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Ameena Height For Sale In Agripada

Rubberwala Ameena Height  Rubberwala Ameena Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹44,375 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lakhanis Orchid Woods For Sale In Navanath Colony, Yashwant Nagar

Navanath Colony, Yashwant Nagar Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rangari Heights For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Apartment

Mercury Apartment, Maulana Azad Rd Kazipura Kamathipura Kazipura, 3, Maulana Azad Rd, Kazipura, Kamathipura, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹24,706 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Khadija Tower For Sale In Madanpura

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹31,496 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Amatullah Apartments For Sale In Kamathipura

Amatullah Apartments  Amatullah Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹29,268 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shreepati Castle For Sale In Girgaon

Shreepati Castle  AB Kolhatkar Marg Grant Road Area, Khetwadi, Girgaon Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004 India`
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹58,182 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arok Sunshine Chs For Sale In Agripada

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹27,434 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shaad Heights For Sale In Kamathipura

Shaad Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In The Baya Victoria For Sale In Byculla West

Musa Killeder Marg, Byculla West, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.49 Crores
₹24,833 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Royal Shree Nakoda Heights For Sale In Byculla

Bismillah Kirana And General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,718 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Heights For Sale In Mahalakshmi

Vaishali Nagar, near Jacob Circle Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹82,237 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat In K S A Regency Tower For Sale In Madanpura

Maulana Azad Rd,Near Sunni Badi Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹24,706 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bellavue Chs Ltd Bhakti Society For Sale In Khopoli

Bellavue CHS Ltd city-khopoli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,607 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/41
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vanguard Apartment For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Vanguard Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/31

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Crescent tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Crescent tower , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Crescent tower ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Crescent tower .

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Crescent tower ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Crescent tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Crescent tower ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Crescent tower . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!