4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

101 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Tardeo , Mumbai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Crescent Tower For Sale In Tardeo

Crescent Tower   Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.96 Crores
₹32,757 per sq.ft.
4.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Crescent Tower  For Sale  In Tardeo1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Purav Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Purav Heights   Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.16 Crores
₹35,877 per sq.ft.
3.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purav Heights  For Sale  In Girgaon1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Vm Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights For Sale In Kamathipura

VM Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights  Kamathipura, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹21,999 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chistiya Palace For Sale In Byculla

Chistiya Palace  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.56 Crores
₹37,185 per sq.ft.
4.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,302 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale In Byculla

Chunawala La Mer Casa  Near Maharashtra College of Arts Science and Commerce, Bellasis Road, Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹29,036 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Trilogy For Sale In Worli

Godrej Trilogy  Near Atria-The Millennium Mall, Mariamma Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.23 Crores
₹58,458 per sq.ft.
9.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,776 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Lodha Bellevue  Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹32,205 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreLower Parel Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Modern Vivarea For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Raheja Modern Vivarea  Near Wockhardt Hospitals, Jacob Circle Mahalaxmi, Mahalaxmi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Crores
₹59,739 per sq.ft.
9.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,762 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ksa Palms For Sale In Agripada

KSA Palms  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.83 Crores
₹24,006 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,012 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ksa Pride For Sale In Agripada

KSA Pride  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.67 Crores
₹30,148 per sq.ft.
2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Celestial Meadows For Sale In Girgaon

Celestial Meadows  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹22,066 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sejal Aquarius For Sale In Girgaon

Balaji Sejal Aquarius  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹27,452 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Earth Enclave For Sale In Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Earth Enclave  Girgaon, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹12,804 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,812 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Quettawalla Residency, Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Quettawalla Residency, Agripada  Mohd Shahid Marg, mehfil hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.2 Crores
₹41,935 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kailash Nagar For Sale In Tardeo

Grant Road (W), near Bhatia Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Shree Heights For Sale In Tardeo

Wadia St, Bane Compound, Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹40,385 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Navyug Nivas, Bharat Nagar For Sale In Bharat Nagar

Navyug Nivas, Bharat Nagar  Bharat Nagar, Grant Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹29,643 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Komal Aurum Heights For Sale In Mahalakshmi

Komal Aurum Heights  Mahalakshmi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹33,131 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Fortune Grand For Sale In Mumbai Central

Farukh Oomerbhoy Marg, Fortune Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹38,690 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dev Pooja For Sale In Tardeo

Altamount Road Near Antilia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹80,808 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Grant Road East

Bharth nagar near Super Plaza Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Adarsh Navjivan For Sale In Malabar Hill

20, Nepean Sea Rd, Near Sai baba temple, Cumballa Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹44,643 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,128 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sarojini Sadan For Sale In Shapur Baug

Vitthalbhai Patel Rd, NEAR Queen Mary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In J K Tower For Sale In Gamdevi

Goregaonkar Marg, Near Gamdevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹50,781 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Rajgiri For Sale In Khetwadi

Khetwadi nea Sir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹45,455 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Crescent tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Crescent tower , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Crescent tower ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Crescent tower .

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Crescent tower ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Crescent tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Crescent tower ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Crescent tower . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!