Godown/Warehouse in Om Prakash Nagar, Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600069, India, Chennai for Rent
om prakash nagar, NSN Memorial School
₹ 46,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹25.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From