Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sector 58, Gurgaon | Rent Godown Near Sector 58, Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 55, Gurgaon for Rent
Golf Course Rd, Sector 55-56, Rapid Metro Sector 55-56 Gurgaon
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 55, Gurgaon for Rent
HUDA Market Rd, Near Vita Diary Main market sec 55
₹ 45,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹20.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 55, Gurgaon for Rent
Sushant Lok 2, , Unicosmos School
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,620 sqft₹15.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
1.0 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 56 , Gurgaon for Rent
Behind Muskaan Dental, Behind Muskaan Dental
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,650 sqft₹24.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 59, Gurgaon for Rent
Khewat No 221/274 Village Behrampur Golf Course Extension, near Sector 59, Intellion Park Gurgaon
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
26,750 sqft₹9.35 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 59, Gurgaon for Rent
Alahawas , MAHINDRA LIFESPACES LUMINARE
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Balola, , Gurgaon for Rent
Heritage Avenue, , Heritage International Xperiential School , Middle and Senior Campus
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,275 sqft₹15.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 56, Gurgaon for Rent
Block B, HUDA Community Center
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 56, Gurgaon for Rent
Huda Market Rd, just opposite More Supermarket
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 61, Gurgaon for Rent
Baharampur Naya, , Near Smartworld Orchard
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,200 sqft₹4.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 56 , Gurgaon for Rent
Plot No 4, near Anand Hospital, Block B, Sector 56,, Amazon Public School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
161 sqft₹93.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sec 58, Gurgaon for Rent
Optum Global Solutions India Pvt. Ltd., Tower B, IT/ITES, SEZ Rd, near Sector 59, Alahawas, Balola
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,120 sqft₹14.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 56, Gurgaon for Rent
Block B,, Dr Hemant Gogia
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Village Behrampur, Gurgaon for Rent
rammehar residence, near magnum tower
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
514 sqft₹116.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Behrampur , Gurgaon for Rent
Alahawas, International Tech Park
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹11.48 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sec 59, Gurgaon for Rent
hdfc bank, Behrampur Bandhwari Road, near Raisina Residency, Alahawas, Sector 59, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,900 sqft₹16.85 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 56, Gurgaon for Rent
warhouse, Park View Society
₹ 3.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,500 sqft₹34.74 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 61, Gurgaon for Rent
Ulhawas, Urban Sports Academy
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 61, Gurgaon for Rent
Ullahawas, Baharampur Naya,
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,068 sqft₹37.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 59, Gurgaon for Rent
Golf Course Ext Rd, Tata Raisina Residency
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 61, Gurgaon for Rent
crpf road near hbr chowk, HBR Residency
₹ 99,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,670 sqft₹37.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 59, Gurgaon for Rent
1-B, Alahawas near Tata Raisina Residency, Tata Raisina Residency
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹5.74 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 62, Gurgaon for Rent
Ullawas, Ullahawas, Baharampur Naya, Rajasthani Dhaba No. 1
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹9.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Baliawas, Gurgaon for Rent
off Faridabad - Gurgaon Road, , , Pathways School Gurgaon
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
21,780 sqft₹3.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Baliawas, Gurgaon for Rent
Faridabad - Gurgaon Rd, Pathways School Gurgaon - International Baccalaureate (IB) School In Delhi NCR
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,913 sqft₹7.29 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties