Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sector 166, Noida | Rent Godown Near Sector 166, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 167, Noida for Rent
Sector 167, Utpal Valley Inter College
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,000 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 143b, Noida for Rent
Garhi Village, near Nmrc Sec 143 Metro Station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
0.6 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 143 , Noida for Rent
service rd, Metro Station
₹ 2.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
45,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 143, Noida for Rent
Garhi Village, Near Noida Sector 143 metro Station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Noida Sector 143, Noida for Rent
Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Nmrc Sec 143 Metro Station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
14,000 sqft₹10.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 143, Noida for Rent
Garhi Village, Near Noida Sector 143 metro Station
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 143b, Noida for Rent
Garhi Village,, metro station sector 143
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 143, Noida for Rent
service rd , Metro Station Sector 143
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 143, Noida for Rent
Sector 143, Metro Station Noida Sector 50
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹21.88 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 143, Noida for Rent
Sector 143, Metro station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
27,000 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 167, Noida for Rent
Free hold plot, Noida Xpressway
₹ 93,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.86 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
14,000 sqft₹6.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 167, Noida for Rent
Free hold plot, Noida Xpressway
₹ 1.86 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.72 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
14,000 sqft₹13.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 167, Noida for Rent
Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway
₹ 54,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.62 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 163, Noida for Rent
Mohiyapur, near Shaheed Bhagat Singh Inter College
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹8.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 168,, Noida for Rent
Noida-Greater Noida Expy,, H A Homes
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mohiyapur Village, Noida for Rent
Near shaheed bhagat singh inter college village mohiyapur, shaheed bhagat singh inter college village mohiyapur
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.9 km from Noida Sector 144
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 167, Noida for Rent
gali number 1, Rajput Chowk
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 163, Noida for Rent
Gohiyapur, The Indian Heritage School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Noida Sector 144
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 163, Noida for Rent
Mohiyapur, The Indian Heritage School Noida
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,000 sqft₹9.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Noida Sector 144
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Mohiyapur, Sector 163, Noida for Rent
inder daroga ji , near cosmos college
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,800 sqft₹52.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.9 km from Noida Sector 144
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 165, Noida for Rent
sector 165, near balaji mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Noida Sector 144
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 168, Noida for Rent
Chhapraul, I. B. IT Solution
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹750.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 143b, Noida for Rent
the expert car care , near by advant and sikka karnam green with nearby metro station143
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
313 sqft₹319.49 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
0.7 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 163, Noida for Rent
Gohiyapur, Cosmos College of Education
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gohiyapur, Noida for Rent
Sector 163, Cosmos College of Education
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Noida Sector 144
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties