Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sector 165, Noida | Rent Godown Near Sector 165, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 167, Noida for Rent
Sector 167, Utpal Valley Inter College
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,000 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 165, Noida for Rent
sector 165, near balaji mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Noida Sector 144
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 163, Noida for Rent
Mohiyapur, near Shaheed Bhagat Singh Inter College
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹8.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mohiyapur Village, Noida for Rent
Near shaheed bhagat singh inter college village mohiyapur, shaheed bhagat singh inter college village mohiyapur
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.9 km from Noida Sector 144
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 167, Noida for Rent
Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway
₹ 54,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.62 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 167 B, Noida for Rent
Mohiyapur Road, OPP sector 144 metro
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹58,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
16,000 sqft₹3.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Noida Sector 144
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Mohiyapur, Sector 163, Noida for Rent
inder daroga ji , near cosmos college
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,800 sqft₹52.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.9 km from Noida Sector 144
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 167, Noida for Rent
Free hold plot, Noida Xpressway
₹ 93,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.86 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
14,000 sqft₹6.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 167, Noida for Rent
Free hold plot, Noida Xpressway
₹ 1.86 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.72 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
14,000 sqft₹13.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 167, Noida for Rent
gali number 1, Rajput Chowk
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 163, Noida for Rent
Gohiyapur, Cosmos College of Education
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gohiyapur, Noida for Rent
Sector 163, Cosmos College of Education
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Noida Sector 144
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 163, Noida for Rent
Gohiyapur, Cosmos College of Education
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 163, Noida for Rent
Sector 163, Noida, Gohiyapur, Uttar Pradesh 201306, Cosmos College of Education
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 163, Noida for Rent
Mohiyapur, The Indian Heritage School Noida
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,000 sqft₹9.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Noida Sector 144
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 163, Noida for Rent
Gohiyapur, The Indian Heritage School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Noida Sector 144
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 168, Noida for Rent
Chhaprauli Bangar, Road, Sector 168,, Great Columbus School Noida
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,20,000 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 168, Noida for Rent
Chhapraul, I. B. IT Solution
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹750.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 168,, Noida for Rent
Noida-Greater Noida Expy,, H A Homes
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 143 , Noida for Rent
service rd, Metro Station
₹ 2.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
45,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Chhaproli Khadar, Noida for Rent
Dostpur Mangrauli, Sector 167, Shiv Mandir
₹ 7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties