Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Range Hills, Pune | Rent Godown Near Range Hills, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Khadki, Pune for Rent
11,12 neeta apptarments khadki bazar, neeta appartment
₹ 65,000 +
₹ 1,50,015Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹118.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Khadki, Pune for Rent
pashan road, near NCL
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sai Service - Bajaj Auto Authorized Shivaji Nagar, Pune for Rent
Pune Mumbai road , Near Rajyog banquet hall
₹ 55,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,202 sqft₹45.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bopodi, Pune for Rent
Aundh road , Ambedakar Chowk, AaoJi KhhaoJi
₹ 29,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹72.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
Gokhale Rd, , Symbiosis Institute of Computer Studies and Research
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,850 sqft₹40.54 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
Model Colony , yasoda housing society
₹ 85,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹53.13 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mundhwa, Pune for Rent
Gaikwad plot, Lonkar Wasti keshavnagar
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹1.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bopodi, Pune for Rent
Bopodi Metro Station Police Chowki, Labhdayak
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹46.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Somatne Phata, Pune for Rent
NH 48 Somatne Phata, Taluka Maval,, Pioneer Hospital
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.75 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/33
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Urawade Gaon Pune, Pune for Rent
Shiv Mandir Urawade gaon, Pune Cantonment
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bopodi, Pune for Rent
Bhau Patil Rd, , Near Hyundai Service - Kothari Hyundai Bopodi Workshop
₹ 1 Lac +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hinjewadi, Pune for Rent
Akemi Business School Rd, Parijat Housing Society
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sb Road, Pune for Rent
pune, pune
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Jul-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in 12, Laxmanrao Kirloskar Rd, Anupam Nagar, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411003, India, Pune for Rent
Tilok Bhavan, Bopodi Metro and Sanjay Gandhi Hospital
₹ 65,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bapodi , Pune for Rent
BHAU PATIL ROAD, BOPODI, NEXT TO DHL ,BOPODI
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹27.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bopodi, Pune for Rent
Bhau Patil Rd,, DHL Express (India) Pvt.
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Nagar Railway Station Road, Hotel Satkar
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,800 sqft₹51.72 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bopodi , Pune for Rent
Bhau Patil Rd, , Chhajed Petrol Pump
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Sep-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
Cavthan, Modern High School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
Jangali Maharaj Rd, Estrella coffee
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
210 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Deccan Gymkhana, Pune for Rent
ganesh wadi, near haldiram
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,650 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bavdhan, Pune for Rent
Mali ali,krantiveer mitramandal, Near suryamukhi Datta mandir
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
Fc road, Vinus Traders
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹72.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties