Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 matching property in Pali
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Karanwas, Greater Noida for Rent
Tilapta Village, Shahji Banquet and Marriage Garden
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,000 sqft₹15.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Makora, Greater Noida for Rent
Pali Village, Makora, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201311, Arya deep inter college
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
81,000 sqft₹1.23 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tilpata , Greater Noida for Rent
Tilapta Village, Container Depot Dadri
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater Noida for Rent
Dadri railway fly over, IDC, Greater Noida
₹ 20,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹8.70 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater Noida for Rent
Tilapta Village, ICD Dadri
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹11.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Karanwas, Greater Noida for Rent
Tilapta Village, ICD Dadri
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,915 sqft₹11.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Karanwas, Greater Noida for Rent
Tilapta Village, ICD Dadri
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tilpata Karanwas, Greater Noida for Rent
Dadri Main Rd, Armstrong fitness
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tilpatta, Greater Noida for Rent
Tilapta Village, Jhidi mandir
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
989 sqft₹20.22 per Sq.Ft.
Dadri Railway station, Tannu Digital Sewa Kendra
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,780 sqft₹8.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tilpatta, Greater Noida for Rent
Dadri Main Rd, Tilapta Village, Noida, Village Tilpatta, Uttar Pradesh 201311, Denso India Pvt Ltd
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tilapta Village, Greater Noida for Rent
Dadri Main Rd, Denso India Pvt Ltd
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Tilapta , near Arya Samaj mandir
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,335 sqft₹52.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater Noida for Rent
Tilapta Village, Fouji car ac electronic
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,225 sqft₹11.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tilpata Karanwas, Tilapta Village, , Greater Noida for Rent
Defence Empire Colony 1 (?????? ??????? ?????? 1 Tilapta Village, Tilpata Karanwas, Tilapta Village, , near Armstrong fitness
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gurjar Village, Greater Noida for Rent
defence empire rd, SK YADAV HOME
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tilapta Village, Greater Noida for Rent
A-2 UPSIDC Housing , Tilapta Chowk
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rudra Enclave 2 Tilapta Block D Bhuda Road, Greater Noida for Rent
H-8/1, Rudra Enclave 2, Tilapta, Container depot
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tilapta Village,, Greater Noida for Rent
Bhuda road, , Rudra residency
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,335 sqft₹18.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties