Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Om Sai Nagar, Pune | Rent Godown Near Om Sai Nagar, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Khandoba Mal , Khandoba Mandir
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Chakan Shikrapur Road, Chakan market yard
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
99,999 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
pune nashik highway near elite plastic industry,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,002 sqft₹14.99 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Pune Nasik Highway, Akshay Kiran Petroliam
₹ 12.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
50,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
CHAKAN AMBETHAN ROAD, near Elite Plastic Industries
₹ 1.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,800 sqft₹15.74 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Oct-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan Nanekarwadi, Pune for Rent
Nashik Road, near Mahindra Engineers
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹3.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
QVXG+22V, near Our Lady Of Fatima Church
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
rr, rr
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
jh, chimri pax
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
near Mahindra company, Mahindra company
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
PVXF+9M5, Vithai misal house
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
bhose,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan Ambethan Chowk, Pune for Rent
Birdawadi road shrinagar society, Shrinagar society
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/35
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
nasik-pune rd, near Ambethan Chowk
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ambethan Chowk , Pune for Rent
Chowk, Pune - Nashik Hwy, near Argade Hospital, Aambethan,, rangoli creations
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Pune - Nashik Hwy, , Akshay AgroEngineering
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,000 sqft₹7.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Mother son company road, MARELLI MOTHERSON AUTO SUSPENSION PARTS PVT LTD
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
waki bk patre wasti road, near mahindra genset Limited
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alandi Phata, Pune for Rent
Fursungi Bhekrai Rd, near , Hotel Gandharva Pure-Veg
₹ 48,600
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.46 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Pune Nashik Highway , Shriram Automobile
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
nashik and pune rd, SUPER TYRES - JK Tyres Goodyear Tyres
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Pune - Nashik Hwy, Chakan Petrol Depot with CNG ONLINE pump
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Chakreshwar Mandir Rd, Divya Jyoti Jagrati Sansthan
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
manik chowk , near chakan fort
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Pune - Nashik Hwy,, Croma - Chakan
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹7.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
or
and we will send an email with matching properties