Godown/Warehouse in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Success Point, Pune - Nashik Hwy, Mutkewadi, , near Surya Multispeciality Hospital
₹ 66,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.32 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,300 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.