Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai | Rent Godown Near Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Deonar, Govandi East, Mumbai for Rent
bhim nagar, Deonar Police Station
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
750 sqft₹73.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Govandi East, Mumbai for Rent
anna bhau sathe nagar near masjid , masjid wali gally
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Govandi East, Mumbai for Rent
Lallubhai Compound, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, Sai Baba Mandir
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in , Mankhurd, Mumbai for Rent
mazjid galli, masjid galli mankhurd
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
700 sqft₹21.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mankhurd, Mumbai for Rent
Link Road, Link Road
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Deonar, Govandi East, Mumbai for Rent
Plot 56, BMC K Ward
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai for Rent
Ramabai Colony,, Khushal General Stores
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shivam Foods, Mumbai for Rent
P.L.Lokhande Marg, Chembur west , near Shivam foods
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
650 sqft₹53.85 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur West, Mumbai for Rent
PL Lokhande Marg, Vardhan Heights
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Trimurti Chawl, Maharashtra Nagar, Mankhurd, East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088, India, Mumbai for Rent
Mankhurd, Maharashtra Nagar, Right Next To The Metro Station
₹ 4.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹14 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹63.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vikhroli Eas, Mumbai for Rent
Tagore Nagar, SAI KRUPA CLINIC(DR. SONI)
₹ 1
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹14 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹0.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai for Rent
group no 3, near Sai prakash hall
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,450 sqft₹51.72 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vikroli East, Mumbai for Rent
link rd, Pragati Karnabadir & Matimand Vidyalaya
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹109.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vikhroli, Mumbai for Rent
Tagore Nagar, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Maternity Hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
585 sqft₹68.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vikhroli, Mumbai for Rent
Kannamwar Nagar , Vikas College of Arts Science and Commerce
₹ 2.55 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.65 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vikhroli, Mumbai for Rent
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Vikhroli
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,020 sqft₹78.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kannamwar Nagar Number 2, Mumbai for Rent
shop no 144;1/15 kannamwar nagar -2;opposite buiding 195, near Priyadarshini garden
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
353 sqft₹56.66 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vikhroli, Mumbai for Rent
Guru Govind Singh Gurudwara, Indira Nagar JJC, Shree Shani Mandir - Shree Shaneswar Mandir
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties