Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Altamount Road, Mumbai | Rent Godown Near Altamount Road, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Nana Chowk, Mumbai for Rent
NANA CHOWK, AAVSAR HALL JYOTI STUDIO COMPOUND
₹ 175
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹175
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹0.04 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shireen Mansion 1915, Mumbai for Rent
Shireen Mansion, Near Grant Road Station West
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Grant Road, Mumbai for Rent
Patthe Bapurao Marg ,
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
278 sqft₹251.80 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for Rent
chavindra Near Bhai Jaan Dhaba, Bhai Jaan Dhaba
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,300 sqft₹5.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chinchpokli, Mumbai for Rent
jambul gaon, Nair Hospital Dental College and Hostel
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,267 sqft₹30.61 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Girgaon, Mumbai for Rent
Raja Ram Mohan Roy Rd, Girgaon Metropolitan Magistrate Court
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Khetwadi, , Mumbai for Rent
Khetwadi, Grant Road , Shalimar Talkies
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
686 sqft₹87.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Grant Road East, Mumbai for Rent
Grant Road, Shalimar Talkies
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
273 sqft₹128.21 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Khetwadi,, Mumbai for Rent
Khetwadi,Grant Road , Shalimar Talkies
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
328 sqft₹152.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Girgaon, Mumbai for Rent
Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Rd,, The Royal Opera House
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹84,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
90 sqft₹155.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Girgaon, Mumbai for Rent
6 Arab Lane, Arab galli
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Girgaon, Mumbai for Rent
room no.6/7 khetwadi 4Th cross lane, muncipal hospital
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹281.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mumbai Central, Mumbai for Rent
Morland Road, Morland Road
₹ 38,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹76.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
07-Jun-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tahoora Sweets , Mumbai for Rent
Varsova Street, E Ward, Zone 1, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400008, India, near tahoora sweet
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹112.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kamathipura, Mumbai for Rent
6th Kharwa Lane, 6th Kharwa Lane
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.88 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Modern Metal Works, Mumbai for Rent
trampak parshuram street kumbharwada 6, Moti Talkies
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹90.91 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nagpada, Mumbai for Rent
Nagoba Building, Virani Marg, Pakeeza medical store
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in No.166, Bara Imam Rd, Ajmer, Null Bazar, Kamathipura, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400003, India, Mumbai for Rent
Chhatriwala building, Near null bazaar
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nagpada, Mumbai for Rent
3rd peerkhan street, Opp to zulfikar hotel
₹ 16,000 +
₹ 150Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹106.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Agripada, Mumbai for Rent
Maulana Azad Road, BELLAGIO Towers
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹22,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Agripada, Mumbai for Rent
Bapurao Jagtap Marg, Opposite Franco India formulation unit
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹63.64 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhuleshwar, Mumbai for Rent
Panjarapole Road, Opp Madhav Baug Post Office
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalbadevi, Mumbai for Rent
Atmaram marchant rod, Ram Mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
125 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jacob Circle, Mumbai for Rent
Keshavrao Khadye Marg, Keshavrao Khadye Marg
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹162.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mazgaon, Mumbai for Rent
Mohammed Ali Rd, JJ Hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
or
and we will send an email with matching properties