Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Vengaivasal Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Medavakkam, Chennai for Rent
Mambakkam Main Road, Babu Nagar, Near Tamil Nadu Generation and Distribution Corporation
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹11.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
10-Sep-2026
Available From
Office in Noothancheri, Chennai for Rent
jothi nager , near MedPlus Jyothi Nagar Noothencheri
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹13.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Office
or
and we will send an email with matching properties