Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Nanmangalam Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Sembakkam, Chennai for Rent
2nd street,Thirumalai Nagar, Ponniamman Kovil
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.26 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹27.69 per Sq.Ft.
Hasthinapuram, SSK Mahal
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Office in Sembakkam, Chennai for Rent
Vengaivasal Main Road, Valli Nagar, Gowrivakka, Near New Prince Shri Bhavani College Of Engineering & Technology
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Office in Sembakkam, Chennai for Rent
Alavattamman Temple Rd, Near Arulmigu Sri Alavattamman Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,710 sqft₹17.54 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
29-Jul-2026
Available From
Office in Medavakkam, Chennai for Rent
Mambakkam Main Road, Babu Nagar, Near Tamil Nadu Generation and Distribution Corporation
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹11.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
10-Sep-2026
Available From
Office in Chromepet, Chennai for Rent
Lakshmi Nagar , Super Saravana Stores Chrompet
₹ 60,000 +
₹ 4,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Chromepet, Chennai for Rent
Grand Southern Trunk Rd, near Bus Stand, Poorvika Appliances Chromepet
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹60.71 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Chromepet, Chennai for Rent
2nd street sripuram.thiruneermalai main road, Rural Health Center, Sree Balaji Medical College, Sripuram
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
700 sqft₹18.57 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties