Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Periyamet Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Poongavanapuram, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee High Rd, Near Sub-Registrar Periamet
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Office in Choolai, Chennai for Rent
Apparao Gardens Periyamedu, Sudarsan Timber Trading Company
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Office
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.6 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Office in Purasaiwakkam, Chennai for Rent
Sundaran street, Adyar Ananda Bhavan
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
650 sqft₹21.54 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Purasaiwakkam, Chennai for Rent
Brickklin Rd, Megala Theatre
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Egmore, Chennai for Rent
Dugar Tower, Marshalls Road, Opposite To Rajarathinam Stadium
₹ 5 Lacs +
₹ 25,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,300 sqft₹79.37 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Egmore, Chennai for Rent
Montieth Road, Hotel Ambassador Pallava, Chennai
₹ 60,000 +
₹ 6,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
or
and we will send an email with matching properties