Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Nanmangalam, Chennai | Shared Office Space in Nanmangalam
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Chrompet, Chennai for Rent
vembuliamman nagar , Taluk Office
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Sembakkam, Chennai for Rent
velacheri main road, near Thangam party hall
₹ 5,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹2.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Co-Working
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in R5j8+mmp, Mambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600127, India, Chennai for Rent
jothi nager,
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Co-Working space in Pallikaranai, Chennai for Rent
1staij road, D.A.V. School, Pallikarnai
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹2.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Vimala Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Medavakkam
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Medavakkam, Chennai for Rent
Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Rd,, near Medavakkam Panchayat Office
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Perumbakkam, Chennai for Rent
Rajiv gandhi street, Perumbakkam, Near Reliance trends
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
251 sqft₹39.84 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Hunt & Badge Consulting Pvt Ltd, Chennai for Rent
Shanthi Nagar , Near ICICI bank perumbakkam
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
or
and we will send an email with matching properties