Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Senneri Chennai | Lease Industrial Shed in Senneri Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Chengalpattu, Chennai for Rent
Nenmeli , Amsam Mahal
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,555 sqft₹11.74 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Oragadam, Chennai for Rent
oragadam, near to arun exelo appartment
₹ 96,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Oragadam, Chennai for Rent
J2XQ+89 Oragadam, Aasan memorial collage
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Oragadam, Chennai for Rent
kushwakka nagarv, Royal Enfield Manufacturing Company
₹ 66,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Chengalpattu,, Chennai for Rent
Orgadam Road keerapakkam Thaluk, Asan Memorial Dental College and Hospital
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Keerapakkam Bus Stop, Chennai for Rent
Sri Ranga, Opp. Asan College of Engineering and Technology
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
Karumbakkam, near Vijay Raja EXURB
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹10.91 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Perunthandalam, Chennai for Rent
thiruporur rd, Vijay Raja EXURB backside
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Chengalpattu, Chennai for Rent
anna nagr , F8 cinema/ Angamuthu theatre
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹5.36 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from Southern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Chengalpattu, Chennai for Rent
Melamaiyur, Thandukarai Chengalpattu, Alapakkam, Chengalpattu, near Railway station backside,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Shed in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
Vengur X Road, near New Ragul Stores
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹2.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Chengalpet, Chennai for Rent
Mahendra City, Tamil Nadu 603204, Mahendra City
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Thanthai Periyar Main Rd,karunilam, Janarthanam rice mill karunilam
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹0.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in ???????, Chennai for Rent
Kondangi Lake back side, Nellikuppam, Chengalpattu,,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹2.14 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties