Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in KK Nagar Chennai | Lease Industrial Shed in KK Nagar Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Vadapalini , Chennai for Rent
avm studio, Kauvery Hospital - Radial Road
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Nesapakkam, Chennai for Rent
KK Nagar West, near Arokya Hospital
₹ 28,800
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Tiruvallur, Chennai for Rent
MGR Nagar, Arvind Kannan photography
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Virugambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Arcot Rd, Maruti Suzuki Service (Popular Vehicles & Services)
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
26,000 sqft₹11.54 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Alwartirunagar, Chennai for Rent
Big Megamart, near Unlimited Fashion Store - Valasaravakkam, Tiruvallur
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ramapuram, Chennai for Rent
Kothari Nagar 2nd Main Rd, K.R Motors
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,600 sqft₹2.60 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ramauram, Chennai for Rent
thiruvalluvar salai near chaithanya school, Kothari Nagar
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vadapalani, Chennai for Rent
Bheemas Amman Koil St, Barbeque Nation
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai for Rent
Pachaiamman Koil St, Pachiyamman koil
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jaffarkhanpet, Chennai for Rent
Zahir Hussain street, Kasi Theatre
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vadapalani, Chennai for Rent
Palani Andavar Koil St, , near vadapalani murugan temple
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Virugambakkam, Chennai for Rent
West Natesan Nagar, near TAISHA - AIS HOUSING COMPLEX
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Nerkundram, Chennai for Rent
Mookambigai Nagar, Nerkundram, UPHC.Mettukuppam, Nerkundram II
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Valasaravakkam, Chennai for Rent
Mettukuppam High road , MRK complex
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,000 sqft₹7.27 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Industrial Shed in Nerkundram, Chennai for Rent
thangal karai rd, Apollo Pharmacy Nerkundram
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Nerkundram, Chennai for Rent
Vanjinathan St, Sridevi Karumariamman Nagar, Jayaram Nagar, Bismillah Beef Biryani
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Porur , Chennai for Rent
Hospital Rd, Chinna Porur Government Hospital
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Maduravoyal, Chennai for Rent
Maduravoyal Kannapan Nagar, EGV Transport
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ponniyamman Koil Street, Chennai for Rent
Ponniamman Koil Street, Ponniyamman Koil Street
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties