Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Senneri, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Egmore, Chennai for Rent
Golden heaven, near Amsam Mahal
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.

MALALINATHAM, ARP Mahal
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Dhanalakshmi Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Dhanalakshmi nagar 1st cross street, Dac Intellia
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,035 sqft₹38.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
subramani st, Alapakkam Ration Shop
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹18.33 per Sq.Ft.
Thirukazhukundram Rd near , Nilgiris
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.88 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Thirukazhukundram Rd, Nilgiris
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
TKM road near IBACO,
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
276 sqft₹18.12 per Sq.Ft.
T.K.M.Road Nenmeli , Near Amsam mahal
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹22.92 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Anna Nagar, ibaco - Chengalpattu
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Chengalpattu, near to chingalpet
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chengalpattu, Chennai for Rent
Keerapakkam, R K Heavy Engineering Private Limited,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Pattaravakkam,, Chennai for Rent
Alapakkam Chengalpattu, , near AMMANAULLA A1 BEEF STALL
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
ambattur, govt high school
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
19-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Oragadam, Chennai for Rent
ambattur rd , govt high school
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
19-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Mahindra World City, Chennai for Rent
D001,Sylvan County, Paranur Railway Station Rd, Mahindra World City, Tamil Nadu 603002, Infosys Mcity SDB 9
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Chengalpattu, Chennai for Rent
Kattabomman street, Thenmealpakkam Sivan koil
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹17.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Maraimalai Nagar , Chennai for Rent
John Wesley Main Rd near , PKR ESTATES premavathy nagar
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Maraimalai Nagar , Chennai for Rent
John Wesley Main Rd near, PKR ESTATES premavathy nagar
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai for Rent
THANTHAI PERIYAR NAGAR, Karunilam Government High School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties