Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Sector 100 Gurgaon | Lease Industrial Shed in Sector 100 Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Sector 37c, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 37 C Rd, Basai Enclave,, Shanti Vatika
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 37c, Gurgaon for Rent
Ajit Singh Road, P3C Technology and Solutions Pvt ltd
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 37, Gurgaon for Rent
Gali Number 3, Supreme Industries
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 10, Gurgaon for Rent
Kadipur Industrial Area, Altos Engineers Workplace Gate No. 2
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties