Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Pi I Greater_noida | Lease Industrial Shed in Pi I Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Sector 20, Block B, Nawada, Greater Noida for Rent
near Daffodil Public School,Sector 20, Block B, Nawada,Brahmpur Rajraula Urf, Daffodil Public School,Sector 20, Block B, Nawada,Brahmpur Rajraula Urf
₹ 9.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹130.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Jaitpur, Greater Noida for Rent
Sector 34, Noida Metro Depot
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 34, Greater Noida for Rent
Omicrom 3, Noida Metro Depot
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
26,907 sqft₹3.72 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties