Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Knowledge Park III Greater_noida | Lease Industrial Shed in Knowledge Park III Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Udyog Vihar, Greater Noida for Rent
Ecotech-II, , Varun Beverages Ltd- Pepsi
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Surajpur, Greater Noida for Rent
Udyog Vihar, Extension, Ecotech-II, Surajpur, Jay Saral Ayurveda Pharmacy Private Limited
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.95 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹23.21 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Surajpur, Greater Noida for Rent
Udyog Vihar, Extension, Ecotech-II, Surajpur Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India, Jay Saral Ayurveda Pharmacy Private Limited
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹17.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Greater Noida, Greater Noida for Rent
kheda choganpur, eco tech 3
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Ecotech-ii, Greater Noida for Rent
Near eastern peripheral , JLM Enterprises
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ecotech-ii, Noida for Rent
Udyog Vihar, NTPC NETRA
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
17,000 sqft₹5.88 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Surajpur, Noida for Rent
district court, District and Sessions Court
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹34.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Udyog Vihar, Greater Noida for Rent
3C, 3, Udyog Vihar, Ecotech-II, Near Caparo Engineering India Ltd
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Malakpur, Greater Noida for Rent
dm colony, dm office
₹ 95,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹118.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Surajpur, Greater Noida for Rent
Surajpur Site B Industrial Block G Road, Shiva Steel Industries
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Site C , Greater Noida for Rent
Site C, Block B, UPSIDC Industrial Area, Surajpur,, G. K. Winding Wires Limited - Geekay
₹ 17 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
85,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Surajpur, Greater Noida for Rent
12/27 SITE -C,, Surajpur site C industrial area
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Surajpur, Greater Noida for Rent
Block E, Hanuman Mandir
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties