Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Velavan Nagar, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Kolathur, Chennai for Rent
United Colony , McRennett Cakes And Kck Hospital
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai for Rent
Ayyalu St, , Sk Tools & Hardware
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in T V K Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Paper Mills Road,, Ponnu Super Market
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Perambur, Chennai for Rent
SRP Koil St N, Muthumari Amman Temple
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Perambur, Chennai for Rent
SRP Koil St N,, Muthumari Amman Temple
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Ponniamman Medu , Chennai for Rent
Annapoorna Nagar,, Harena Tennis Ground
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kodungaiyur, Chennai for Rent
Periyar Nagar Main Road, Periyar Nagar Main Road
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Kodungaiyur, Chennai for Rent
kamarajar salai, near pandian theatre
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹22.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Erukkanchery, Chennai for Rent
Balakrishnan st Nehru Nagar, Near Muthumariamman kovil
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 400Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Perambur, Chennai for Rent
chinna kolathai street, Don Bosco school
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹11.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Moolakadai, Chennai for Rent
Ethiraj St, Erukkancheri, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600118, Behind Pavithra hospital
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Thirumudivakkam, Chennai for Rent
, Adhisesha Naga, Mangalapuri and Ishusuzan food kitchen
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
410 sqft₹36.59 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Kodungaiyur, Chennai for Rent
Sidco 2 nd main road, Opp Tamilnadu cartoon
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Kodungaiyur, Chennai for Rent
thoppai vinayakar kovil street A block,
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial in 12, Perumal Koil St, West Garden, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600060, India, Chennai for Rent
no 1 perumal koil street, near madhavaram metro water
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Kodungaiyur (east), Chennai for Rent
SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE , P 6 Kodungaiyur Police Station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Kodangiyur, Chennai for Rent
Kaviarasu Kannadhasan Nagar, Sri Arpudha Karumari Amman Temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Vyasarpadi, Chennai for Rent
23, fourth palla street, , market
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Madhanang Kuppam, Chennai for Rent
Madhanang kuppam Road, , Soka Ikeda College of Arts and Science for Women
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
50,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kodangiyur, Chennai for Rent
Aiswarya Nagar, Thiruthangal Nadar College
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹27.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Boys Shelter, No.6, Sarvapalli Street, Malleswari Nagar Rd, Erukkanchery, Krishnamoorthy Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600118, India, Chennai for Rent
kanna street, Public Night Shelter
₹ 9 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹1,200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Industrial Building in Manali Main Road, Chennai for Rent
nothing, baljibalam perumal kovil
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹12.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Padi, Chennai for Rent
77a, Thiruvalluvar street, , jegathambigai Nagar, padi
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹35.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Purusawakkam, Chennai for Rent
Sundaram Street , Adyar anadbavan
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.2 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Ezhil Nagar, Chennai for Rent
THOPPAI VINAYAKAR KOVIL STREET, FIRE STATION
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties