Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Ayanavaram, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Thirumudivakkam, Chennai for Rent
, Adhisesha Naga, Mangalapuri and Ishusuzan food kitchen
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
410 sqft₹36.59 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in T V K Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Paper Mills Road,, Ponnu Super Market
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Perambur, Chennai for Rent
SRP Koil St N, Muthumari Amman Temple
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Perambur, Chennai for Rent
SRP Koil St N,, Muthumari Amman Temple
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Purusawakkam, Chennai for Rent
Sundaram Street , Adyar anadbavan
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.2 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Perambur, Chennai for Rent
chinna kolathai street, Don Bosco school
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹11.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai for Rent
Ayyalu St, , Sk Tools & Hardware
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Purasaiwakkam, Chennai for Rent
Mookathal St, Saravana Stores
₹ 2.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kodungaiyur, Chennai for Rent
Periyar Nagar Main Road, Periyar Nagar Main Road
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties