Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Usarghar Gaon, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Dombivli East, Mumbai for Rent
Premier Colony Ground, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli, MUMBAI, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204, India, Tata Power Charging Station
₹ 33,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
950 sqft₹34.74 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Dombivli East, Mumbai for Rent
near Siddhavinayaka Hyundai Motors, near Siddivinayaka Motors Hyundai Dombivali
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹38.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Dombivli East, Mumbai for Rent
Dombivali MIDC, Vico Naka
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Building in Dombivli East, Mumbai for Rent
solitaire industrial premises co.op. society ltd., Vicko Naka,, Nandi Palace
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 4,700Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Dombivali, Mumbai for Rent
New Kalyan Rd, MIDC, Vikas Naka, near GLOBE ESTATE
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties